Can't Find Your Part? Enter Your NSN or PART Number Here:

Last Modified: Sep 23, 2019

NSN 3110-00-144-8622 Bearing, Ball, Annular

MFG Part Numbers: CE110-988, 205SFF, A1782, AC2340A, 77505, FFB171/04J05CB, 205SFF, 205FF, 205KDDC3FS381A, K3002A5, 3110077, C19624, 15B29, AC2340A, 275095105, K6845B, 100-026-78, 4250320, 6205-2ZJTE, 205DD, R205KDDFS381A, PL2741B12, 25BC02XPP0M, 510-38, 205SFF, 149981, 53524, 02001-4086, PL6760-10, M9300-8, AG2595, 25BC02JPP0M, 732A500ACP1, CE110-988, PL6760-9, 377053H, 3845, 18165, 3845PPG3, 223296-7, 205FF, 1123523, E7848-25, 200F500, BS04087, 205KDD, 18675, 205SH2, 1730-001, 77505, 205KDDFS115, 27-006, A09101-04, R1538, 3W2243, 8228, 6013125, 77505, 386P435G01, 77505, 2001-4086, 2B, 6205-2Z, 6205ZZCE1SA2, 354622, 319687-156, M655, 1K1510P11, 012-41052-01, X1715, 9D77505, D437, 77505XR1B, 1706934, 205SFF, FF-B-171/4, 6205ZZC3/56, 230660-8, A7848-25, ND90380, 12Z369-30, 2763D20G02, X1715, 205FF, 77505, PA4848ADX, S2736D20G02, S307M0DAT0H88429, 1030144, 6205-2ZJ, X1715, N7303A, 280026-92, 4X443, FF-B-171/04-J05C2B, BB-7-52, E7848-25, 43205PP, 205PP, D437, S308M0DAT0H88429, 1205FF, C281-4PC13, X1715, 205SFF, 17515, 6205A2Z, 6300432051, 6205ZZ, 4-100004-07, 2160789, FB1709, S862M0DAT0H88429, P-90-A-143T-25, C4TZ7600C, 6205-2, 368C945H19, 3185531, 02001-4086, 700066, 354622, 205SS, 261349-7, ASC1311578, 205FF, X1715, 06771DD0F, ST1290, 6205-2Z, P-90-A-145T-25, 177002-116, N17492, 205PP, P90A-184T-35, 205SFF, 4X443, 827817, 77505, 677133F, 205DS, 20052, 825-05-0201-0, GE4763729P46, 253363, 279195-4, 732A500ACP1, 205SFF, PA4848, 4253363, 273829-121, GE4763729P46, GK6845B

Cross Reference Parts for NSN 3110-00-144-8622

MFG Part Number ISC RNVC RNCC HCC MSDS SADC DAC

CE110-988

2 1 5 5

205SFF

2 9 5 5

A1782

2 9 5 5

AC2340A

2 1 5 5

77505

2 1 5 X

FFB171/04J05CB

2 9 5 4

205SFF

2 1 5 5

205FF

2 9 5 5

205KDDC3FS381A

2 9 5 3

K3002A5

2 9 5 5

3110077

2 1 5 5

C19624

2 1 5 5

15B29

2 1 5 X

AC2340A

2 9 5 5

275095105

2 9 5 5

K6845B

2 9 5 5

100-026-78

2 1 5 5

4250320

2 1 5 3

6205-2ZJTE

2 9 5 3

205DD

2 2 2 X

R205KDDFS381A

2 9 5 3

PL2741B12

2 9 5 5

25BC02XPP0M

2 1 5 3

510-38

2 9 5 X

205SFF

2 1 5 X

149981

2 1 5 X

53524

2 9 5 5

02001-4086

2 1 5 5

PL6760-10

2 9 5 5

M9300-8

2 9 5 5

AG2595

2 1 5 5

25BC02JPP0M

2 1 5 5

732A500ACP1

2 1 5 X

CE110-988

2 1 5 5

PL6760-9

2 1 5 5

377053H

2 1 5 X

3845

2 1 5 X

18165

2 1 5 X

3845PPG3

2 1 5 X

223296-7

2 1 5 X

205FF

2 9 5 5

1123523

2 1 4 5

E7848-25

2 9 5 5

200F500

2 1 5 X

BS04087

2 1 5 5

205KDD

2 1 5 X

18675

2 9 5 X

205SH2

2 1 5 5

1730-001

2 1 5 2

77505

2 1 5 5

205KDDFS115

2 1 5 X

27-006

2 9 5 5

A09101-04

2 1 5 5

R1538

2 1 5 5

3W2243

2 1 5 X

8228

2 1 5 X

6013125

2 9 5 X

77505

2 9 5 X

386P435G01

2 1 5 5

77505

2 1 5 X

2001-4086

2 1 5 5

2B

2 1 5 X

6205-2Z

2 1 5 X

6205ZZCE1SA2

2 9 5 5

354622

2 9 5 5

319687-156

2 9 5 X

M655

2 1 5 5

1K1510P11

2 1 5 5

012-41052-01

2 9 5 5

X1715

2 9 5 5

9D77505

2 9 5 X

D437

2 1 5 5

77505XR1B

2 1 5 3

1706934

2 9 5 X

205SFF

2 1 5 5

FF-B-171/4

2 9 5 E

6205ZZC3/56

2 1 5 5

230660-8

2 9 5 X

A7848-25

2 1 5 5

ND90380

2 1 5 5

12Z369-30

2 1 5 5

2763D20G02

2 9 5 5

X1715

2 9 5 5

205FF

2 1 5 X

77505

2 1 5 5

PA4848ADX

2 1 5 5

S2736D20G02

2 1 5 5

S307M0DAT0H88429

2 1 C 9 5

1030144

2 9 5 5

6205-2ZJ

2 9 5 X

X1715

2 1 5 5

N7303A

2 1 5 5

280026-92

2 1 5 X

4X443

2 1 5 5

FF-B-171/04-J05C2B

2 1 5 E

BB-7-52

2 9 5 5

E7848-25

2 9 5 5

43205PP

2 1 5 X

205PP

2 1 5 X

D437

2 9 5 5

S308M0DAT0H88429

2 9 5 5

1205FF

2 1 5 5

C281-4PC13

2 1 5 3

X1715

2 1 5 5

205SFF

2 1 5 X

17515

2 1 5 X

6205A2Z

2 9 5 X

6300432051

2 9 5 5

6205ZZ

2 9 5 X

4-100004-07

2 9 5 5

2160789

2 2 5 X

FB1709

2 9 5 5

S862M0DAT0H88429

2 1 5 5

P-90-A-143T-25

2 9 5 5

C4TZ7600C

2 9 5 5

6205-2

2 9 5 X

368C945H19

2 1 5 5

3185531

2 1 5 1

02001-4086

2 9 5 5

700066

2 9 5 4

354622

2 1 5 X

205SS

2 1 5 X

261349-7

2 9 5 X

ASC1311578

2 9 5 9

205FF

2 1 5 X

X1715

2 9 5 5

06771DD0F

2 9 5 5

ST1290

2 9 5 5

6205-2Z

2 9 5 X

P-90-A-145T-25

2 1 5 5

177002-116

2 1 5 X

N17492

2 1 5 5

205PP

2 1 5 X

P90A-184T-35

2 9 5 5

205SFF

2 1 5 X

4X443

2 9 5 5

827817

2 9 5 5

77505

2 1 5 X

677133F

2 1 5 5

205DS

2 9 5 5

20052

2 1 5 X

825-05-0201-0

2 1 5 5

GE4763729P46

2 1 5 5

253363

2 9 5 5

279195-4

2 9 5 X

732A500ACP1

2 9 5 X

205SFF

2 1 C A X

PA4848

2 1 5 5

4253363

2 9 5 5

273829-121

2 9 5 X

GE4763729P46

2 9 5 5

GK6845B

2 1 5 5

Request A Quote

Part:
Qty:
Email:

Part Information for NSN 3110-00-144-8622 (3110001448622)

Item Name: BEARING,BALL,ANNULAR
Federal Supply Class (FSC): 3110
NIIN: 00-144-8622 (001448622)
Definition: A cylindrical device in which the inner or outer ring turns upon a single or double row of hardened balls which roll easily between the two rings, thus minimizing friction. for items with faces specially ground for duplex mounting see bearing, ball, duplex. excludes bearing, ball, airframe.
NMF Description: BEARINGS/BUSHINGS NOI BALL/ROLLER

Codes

COUNTRY CODE: 00
CIIC: U
DML: A
HMIC: N
MGMT CTRL: SF9---N
SOS: SMS
INC: 14
WEAPON SYSTEM: AIRCRAFT, AWACS, E-3A
AAC: D
CRITL CODE: X
DEMIL CODE: A
S A: GP
MGMT CTL: -------
NIIN ASGMT: 01-JAN-61
QUP: 1
SLC: 0
UI: EA
CAGE: 70413
RNCC: 5
RNVC: 1
Similar parts: 3110-00-689-7124 3110-00-689-4076 3110-00-682-4770 3110-00-683-9975 3110-00-682-4434 3110-00-689-6927 3110-00-684-1165 3110-00-686-1049 3110-00-689-7118 3110-00-686-1719 3110-00-684-2206