Can't Find Your Part? Enter Your NSN or PART Number Here:

Fire Control Computing Sights And Devices - FSC 1220


Last Modified: Jun 19, 2021

NSN Part Description Part Number (MPN) Request Quote
ORDALT SET AS2626
COMPUTER SK103705
COMPUTER SK103708
COMPUTER SK103718PC15
COMPUTER SK104055
COMPUTER SK133114
WRENCH ASSEMBLY 168311
INTERMITTENT SHAFT ASSEMBLY 192584PC90
MOTOR CLAMP 192959PC8
SPOT DIAL ASSEMBLY 209421PC8
BEARING ASSEMBLY 212959PC8
POST AND CONTACT AS 269815PC14
COMPUTER SUBASSEMBLY 615395
DIAL AND HUB ASSEMB 702878PC1
MODULATOR RING 709835PC1
GEAR AND HUB LD260618PC54
GEAR SEGMENT ASSEMB LD260618PC80
VERNIER ADJUSTMENT LD260619PC74
COMPUTER ASSEMBLY LD260688PC41
COMPUTER ASSEMBLY LD260688PC42
COMPUTER SUBASSEMBLY LD260688PC61
COMPUTER ASSEMBLY LD261490PC2
COMPUTER ASSEMBLY LD261501PC17
COMPUTER SUBASSEMBLY LD261507PC26
COMPUTER SUBASSEMBLY LD262858PC10
SPRING SET LD262865PC4
GEARING ASSEMBLY SK57729
DAMPER ASSEMBLY SK60145
COMPUTER ASSEMBLY SK61212
DRIVE ASSEMBLY 194017
CLOCK ASSEMBLY SK61238
ANNUNCIATOR ASSEMBL SK61292
DRIVE ASSEMBLY SK61300
COMPUTER ASSEMBLY SK63303
INTEGRATOR ASSEMBLY SK63357
COMPUTER ASSEMBLY SK63497
COMPUTER ASSEMBLY SK63499
RANGE CONVERS SCALE SK91126
SOLVER ASSEMBLY SK91920
SOLVER ASSEMBLY SK91921
COMPUTER ASSEMBLY SK91923
COMPUTER ASSEMBLY SK91924
CONTROL ASSEMBLY SK91932
MOUNTING ASSEMBLY SK91939
MOUNTING ASSEMBLY SK91942
CONTROL ASSEMBLY SK91953
DRAG ASSEMBLY SK92060
GEARING ASSEMBLY SK103762
CONTROL ASSEMBLY SK104003
GEAR AND HUB ASSEMB LD260690PC31
GAGE 325723-1
GYRO UNIT SK133131
GYRO ASSEMBLY SK133132
CATHODE RAY ASSEMBL SK166081
MIRROR AND SHIELD A 656770
CANV COVER ASSEMBLY LD105578
GUN SIGHT SK166065
GUN SIGHT SK172446
POWER SUPPLY MODULE M28-150B400-3PC2
COMPUTER BAL WINDOW 8619791
BENT WIRE 146353-7REVAG
READOUT ASSE INSERT 2864327-21
READOUT ASSE INSERT 2864327-22
READOUT ASSE INSERT 2864327-23
INSTRUMENT CARRYING BOX 2465011P4
NETW COMPUTER RANGE 962580-1
ANALYZER CONSOLE 2205506
RATE COMPUTER FNR5A
LEGEND CAP 11728343-16
COMPUTER BALLISTIC ARM 8585598
REMOVAL TOOL T-5116
MAGNETIC DIAPHRAGM 10547454
BLOCK ASSEMBLY REFLECTOR 11728340
COMPUTER BALLI CAM 11727081
STEP MOT CONTROLLER 2549652
GEARING SECTION 2813142
ROTOR AND BEARING MDE323249-5
ROTOR MDE323249-53
GRAPHICAL FIRING SCALE 11730172
GRAPHICAL FIRING SCALE 10557266
RELAY UNIT 2259390G1REVA
STOP MECHANISM ASSE 2547157-9
CAM PLATE ASSEMBLY 8619937
DRIVE ASSY 8201560
COMPUTER B COUPLING 8201824
ROLLER ASSEMBLY 8567978
KEY BUTTON SET 10558852
CAM DRIVE SHAFT 8201744
ADAPTER 1197251
SUPERELEVATION CAM 8619967
ORDNANCE ALTERATION 0RDALT8490
MODULE 2259501G3
MODULE 2259501G4
MODULE 2259432G5
MODULE 2259432G6
MODULE 2259432G7
MODULE 2259432G8
MODULE 2259431G4
MODULE 2260455G1
MODULE 2260833G1

14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24