Can't Find Your Part? Enter Your NSN or PART Number Here:

Fire Control Computing Sights And Devices - FSC 1220


Last Modified: Jun 19, 2021

NSN Part Description Part Number (MPN) Request Quote
ASSEMBLY MODULE 2175511
ASSEMBLY MODULE BUWEPSDWG2175505
GUARD 2296421P1
GUARD 2296421P2
MASK ASSEMBLY BUWEPSDWG2075446
MASK ASSEMBLY 2076105
DIFFERENTIAL ASSEMB 2262965
GEAR SECTOR 2265051
EXTENDER CARD 2447468G1
REGULATOR 2306146G1
RELATIVE MO PLOTTER LD162072
BOARD ASSEMBLY L535003403
BOARD ASSEMBLY L535005301
BOARD ASSEMBLY L535005302
BOARD ASSEMBLY L535005303
BOARD ASSEMBLY L535005304
BOARD ASSEMBLY L535005305
BOARD ASSEMBLY L535005307
BOARD ASSEMBLY L535005308
BOARD ASSEMBLY 694791
BOARD ASSEMBLY 694791PC15
BOARD ASSEMBLY L535005014
BOARD ASSEMBLY 694791PC13
BOARD ASSEMBLY 694791PC11
BOARD ASSEMBLY 694791PC10
BOARD ASSEMBLY L535005309
BOARD ASSEMBLY BUWEPSDWG695222
BOARD ASSEMBLY L535003402
BOARD ASSEMBLY L535003350
BOARD ASSEMBLY L535003354
BOARD ASSEMBLY L535003352
BOARD ASSEMBLY L535003392
BOARD ASSEMBLY L535003415
BOARD ASSEMBLY L535003393
BOARD ASSEMBLY BUWEPSDWG694940
BOARD ASSEMBLY BUWEPSDWG694910
BOARD ASSEMBLY BUWEPSDWG694916
BOARD ASSEMBLY BUWEPSDWG694913
BOARD ASSEMBLY L535005306
BOARD ASSEMBLY L535005332
BOARD ASSEMBLY 695285
FLASHER CONTROL 1277160
STOP ASSEMBLY 1786962PC37
BALLISTICS DRIVE 10516375
BOARD ASSEMBLY 694719PC12
SPECIAL WRENCH 1440SK132-1
SPECIAL WRENCH 1440SK132-3
SPECIAL WRENCH T855-115-182
WRENCH T941-090-001
BRNG RATE AY 2074882
RANGE ASSY 2074867
SHIP COURS AY 2074866
SHIP SPEED AY 2074869
TARG COURS AY 2074862
SERVO ASSY 2074851
SERVO RNG AY 2074820
SERVO TRN AY 2074822
TARG SPEED AY 2074861
ASSY SERVO BUWEPSDWG2134506
GRAPHICAL FIRING SCALE 10556427
GRAPHICAL FIRING SCALE 10556391
DETECTOR 2260850G1
BUSS 2314764P1
BUSS 2314764P2
SERVO MODULE BUWEPSDWG2678097
FIRE CONTROL EQ MODIFICATION KIT AS7257
SCALE 2268518P1
LIGHT ASSEMBLY 1786994
HOLDER 1787269P1
HOLDER 1394857P21
HOLDER 1394857-24
CLAMP F4NY-187BK
SEAL 2314802P1
CABLE 2259944P1
ATTACK CONSOLE LD497389
SEAL 2260664P2
HANDLE 8620764
ORDNANCE ALTERATION 0RDALT6534
TUBE-READOUT 2671839
SELECTOR-ROTARY 2671859
RESOLVER BUWEPSDWG1265615
COMPUTER SUBASSEMBLY LD262850PC40
CATHODE RAY ASSEMBL 659701
TYPE HEAD HOLDER BRUSH 1138486
CYCLE WHEEL 1145391
ORDNANCE ALTERATION 0RDALT6828
PLOTTING BOARD CASE 8247397
WIRE WRAP POSITIONING SCALE 2296501P9
WIRE WRAP POSITIONING SCALE 2296501P8
WIRE WRAP POSITIONING SCALE 2296501P7
WIRE WRAP POSITIONING SCALE 2296501P6
WIRE WRAP POSITIONING SCALE 2296501P5
WIRE WRAP POSITIONING SCALE 2296501P4
CABLE ASSEMBLY 2827392G1
VOLTAGE DETECTOR TEST MODULE 2672250G1
DRILL TEMPLATE 2673979G1
E SPECIAL PURPOSE CABLE ASSEMBLY 2673987G2
E SPECIAL PURPOSE CABLE ASSEMBLY 2673987G1
PENTAMIRROR TARGET ASSEMBLY 2674449G1
REFERENCE MIRROR OVERHEAD MOUNT 2674394G1

2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12