Can't Find Your Part? Enter Your NSN or PART Number Here:

Fire Control Computing Sights And Devices - FSC 1220


Last Modified: Oct 21, 2017

NSN Part Description Part Number (MPN) Request Quote
Module, Assembly 2175511
Module, Assembly BUWEPSDWG2175505
Guard 2296421P1
Guard 2296421P2
Mask Assembly BUWEPSDWG2075446
Mask Assembly 2076105
Differential Assemb 2262965
Gear Sector 2265051
Extender Card 2447468G1
Regulator 2306146G1
Plotter, Relative Mo LD162072
Board Assembly L535003403
Board Assembly L535005301
Board Assembly L535005302
Board Assembly L535005303
Board Assembly L535005304
Board Assembly L535005305
Board Assembly L535005307
Board Assembly L535005308
Board Assembly 694791
Board Assembly 694791PC15
Board Assembly L535005014
Board Assembly 694791PC13
Board Assembly 694791PC11
Board Assembly 694791PC10
Board Assembly L535005309
Board Assembly BUWEPSDWG695222
Board Assembly L535003402
Board Assembly L535003350
Board Assembly L535003354
Board Assembly L535003352
Board Assembly L535003392
Board Assembly L535003415
Board Assembly L535003393
Board Assembly BUWEPSDWG694940
Board Assembly BUWEPSDWG694910
Board Assembly BUWEPSDWG694916
Board Assembly BUWEPSDWG694913
Board Assembly L535005306
Board Assembly L535005332
Board Assembly 695285
Flasher Control 1277160
Stop Assembly 1786962PC37
Drive, Ballistics 10516375
Board Assembly 694719PC12
Wrench, Special 1440SK132-1
Wrench, Special 1440SK132-3
Wrench, Special T855-115-182
Wrench T941-090-001
Brng Rate Ay 2074882
Range Assy 2074867
Ship Cours Ay 2074866
Ship Speed Ay 2074869
Targ Cours Ay 2074862
Servo Assy 2074851
Servo Rng Ay 2074820
Servo Trn Ay 2074822
Targ Speed Ay 2074861
Servo, Assy BUWEPSDWG2134506
Scale, Graphical Firing 10556427
Scale, Graphical Firing 10556391
Detector 2260850G1
Buss 2314764P1
Buss 2314764P2
Servo Module BUWEPSDWG2678097
Modification Kit, Fire Control Eq AS7257
Scale 2268518P1
Light Assembly 1786994
Holder 1787269P1
Holder 1394857P21
Holder 1394857-24
Clamp F4NY-187BK
Seal 2314802P1
Cable 2259944P1
Console, Attack LD497389
Seal 2260664P2
Handle 8620764
Ordnance Alteration 0RDALT6534
Tube-readout 2671839
Selector-rotary 2671859
Resolver BUWEPSDWG1265615
Computer Subassembly LD262850PC40
Cathode Ray Assembl 659701
Brush, Type Head Holder 1138486
Wheel, Cycle 1145391
Ordnance Alteration 0RDALT6828
Case, Plotting Board 8247397
Scale, Wire Wrap Positioning 2296501P9
Scale, Wire Wrap Positioning 2296501P8
Scale, Wire Wrap Positioning 2296501P7
Scale, Wire Wrap Positioning 2296501P6
Scale, Wire Wrap Positioning 2296501P5
Scale, Wire Wrap Positioning 2296501P4
Cable Assembly 2827392G1
Test Module, Voltage Detector 2672250G1
Template, Drill 2673979G1
Cable Assembly, Special Purpose, E 2673987G2
Cable Assembly, Special Purpose, E 2673987G1
Target Assembly, Pentamirror 2674449G1
Mount, Overhead, Reference Mirror 2674394G1

2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12