Can't Find Your Part? Enter Your NSN or PART Number Here:

Optical Sighting And Ranging Equipment - FSC 1240

Periscopes For Submarines; Range And Height Finders; Telescopic Sights; Optical Instruments Integrated With Fire Control Equipment.
Last Modified: May 15, 2021

NSN Part Description Part Number (MPN) Request Quote
OPTICAL INSTRUMENT WINDOW 176386PC6
OPTICAL INSTRUMENT WINDOW 176195PC2
OPTICAL INSTRUMENT WINDOW 176149PC4
OPTICAL INSTRUMENT WINDOW 685622PC6
OPTICAL INSTRUMENT WINDOW 164102PC1
OPTICAL INSTRUMENT WINDOW 105768PC2
OPTICAL INSTRUMENT WINDOW 181146PC1
OPTICAL INSTRUMENT WINDOW 278691PC8
OPTICAL INSTRUMENT WINDOW 278703PC7
OPTICAL INSTRUMENT WINDOW 105609PC11
OPTICAL INSTRUMENT WINDOW 105768PC1
OPTICAL INSTRUMENT WINDOW 279475PC4
OPTICAL INSTRUMENT WINDOW 265936PC1
OPTICAL INSTRUMENT WINDOW 176149PC1
OPTICAL INSTRUMENT WINDOW 181146PC9
OPTICAL INSTRUMENT WINDOW 169984PC3
OPTICAL INSTRUMENT WINDOW 278691PC5
OPTICAL INSTRUMENT WINDOW 278694PC6
OPTICAL INSTRUMENT WINDOW 279445PC9
OPTICAL INSTRUMENT WINDOW 279495PC12
OPTICAL INSTRUMENT WINDOW 278697PC3
RANGE FINDER SHIELD 10559309
HANDWHEEL AND STUD SK168822PC449
ARMORED VEHICLE PERISCOPE 11731100
OPTICAL BORE SIGHT 2874621
OPTICAL ELEMENT RETAINING RING 265200
FIRE CONTROL RANGE FINDER MK41-13
REFLECTING SIGHT 11730196
TELESCOPE MOUNT 11728180
STRAIGHT TELESCOPE 11728190
PANORAMIC TELESCOPE 10555974
OPTICAL ELEMENT RETAINING RING 929C962P1
TELESCOPE MOUNT 10559699
PERISCOPE 10558201-1
TELESCOPE MOUNT HOLDER 11738294
OPTICAL ELEMENT HOLDER 662887-4
PERISCOPE RETAINER 10541993
OPTICAL ELEMENT CELL 8289225
OPTICAL INSTRUMENT CELL ASSEMBLY 5582519
OPTICAL ELEMENT RETAINER 11738900
OPTICAL ELEMENT RETAINER 11737432
RANGEFINDER SK91690PC2
SPACER 165691PC11
REFLECTOR 220558PC23
OPTICAL INSTRUMENT WINDOW 278693PC16
OPTICAL INSTRUMENT LIGHT FILTER 278693PC17
REFLECTOR 279377PC4
CONDUCTOR 279475PC8
SUPPORT TC8301
OPTICAL ELEMENT CELL 944628
OPTICAL INSTRUMENT WINDOW 1049116
OPTICAL ELEMENT CELL 789PC2
OPTICAL ELEMENT RETAINING RING 1390117
OPTICAL ELEMENT RETAINER 1390118
OPTICAL ELEMENT RETAINER 1390119
OPTICAL ELEMENT CELL 1390120
LENS SET LD172613PC12
OPTICAL ELEMENT RETAINING RING 435-11-3019
ROTATING RING 11737435
DIOPTER SCALE 11737314
OPTICAL INSTRUMENT LIGHT FILTER 10559511-2
OPTICAL ELEMENT RETAINER 8626235
OPTICAL INSTRUMENT CELL ASSEMBLY 8626285
FIRE CONTROL INSTRUMENT LEVEL 18024
OPTICAL ELEMENT RETAINER 7660466
OPTICAL ELEMENT HOLDER 18021
OPTICAL ELEMENT CELL 35-29483-1
SUNSHADE WELDMENT 1430607
TELESCOPE SUBASSEMBLY 8615841
PERISCOPE SUBASSEMBLY 8619194
PERISCOPE SUBASSEMBLY 11727607
OPTICAL ELEMENT HOLDER 11728900
OPTICAL ELEMENT RETAINING RING 10527978
OPTICAL INSTRUMENT LIGHT FILTER 8431-147
OPTICAL INSTRUMENT CELL ASSEMBLY 11741681
OPTICAL INSTRUMENT CELL ASSEMBLY 11741685
OPTICAL INSTRUMENT CELL ASSEMBLY 10559277
MT PERISCOPE ROD 8620497
OPTICAL INSTRUMENT LIGHT FILTER 7363-116
OPTICAL INSTRUMENT CELL ASSEMBLY 11730292
OPTICAL INSTRUMENT LIGHT FILTER 6819-174-1
INDEX ELBOW 8615871
OPTICAL INSTRUMENT LIGHT FILTER 930C565
OPTICAL ELEMENT RETAINER 7583446
OPTICAL ELEMENT RETAINER 5320792
WINDOW WIPER ATTACHMENT SK281588
ARTICULATED TELESCOPE K6
CLAMP 8228900
ELBOW TELESCOPE M101T150E1
M TELESCOPE ADAPTER 8244830
M34A2 UNIT SIGHT 8244840
INPUT PINION GEAR 7695906
GEAR 7695913
DISK COUPLING 7695917
WORM SHAFT 7695920
OPTICAL ELEMENT CELL 7695930
BUTTON 8228895
RIGHT BRACKET ASSY 8200057
LH PORRO REFLECTOR 8200086
WEDGE GEARED MOUNT 8200151

4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14