Can't Find Your Part? Enter Your NSN or PART Number Here:

Optical Sighting And Ranging Equipment - FSC 1240

Periscopes For Submarines; Range And Height Finders; Telescopic Sights; Optical Instruments Integrated With Fire Control Equipment.
Last Modified: May 15, 2021

NSN Part Description Part Number (MPN) Request Quote
T19 MOUNT TELESCOPE 8261575
ARMORED VEHICLE PERISCOPE 1240003444643
PERISCOPE SUBASSEMBLY 7633306
PERISCOPE 8242754
STRAIGHT TELESCOPE 8247790
PERISCOPE M24 8293676
PERISCOPE MOUNT 6583165
ADAPTER TELE M9 6574529
FIRE CONTROL RANGE FINDER 8201524
RANGE FINDER 8212360
M92 MOUNT TELESCOPE 7664967
T17 MOUNT TELESCOPE 7666078
T18 MOUNT TELESCOPE 7654413
T17 MOUNT TELESCOPE 8202275
T17 MOUNT TELESCOPE 8295051
TELESCOPE 7695888
TELESCOPE MOUNT 7695946
TELESCOPE M93 7653039
PERISCOPE SIGHT 8567500
TELESCOPE MOUNT 8201500
PERISCOPE MOUNT 8567570
TELESCOPE MOUNT 8299670
SIGHTUNIT 1347192
OPTICAL ELEMENT HOLDER 417030PC5
TELESCOPIC INSTRUME LIGHT FILTER 279537PC1
TELESCOPIC INSTRUME LIGHT FILTER 279537PC2
SERVO ASSY 67-014
OPTICAL ELEMENT RETAINING RING 1040234
REFLECTOR ASSY-RIGH LD260624PC23
SHAFT AND BEARING SK168822ITEM554
OPTICAL ELEMENT HOLDER 203649
OPTICAL ELEMENT HOLDER 217462PC4
CROSSLINE PLATE 230934PC3
OPTICAL INSTRU EYEPIECE ASSEMBLY 1226440
FIRE CONTROL INSTRUMENT LEVEL 7688894
EYE SHIELD 8228878
END HOUSING ASSY 8585506
MOUNT 8585533
LATCH ASSY 8585550
LOWER ASSY BOOT 8287784
BOX ASSY 8295160
CATCH 7680232
COVER 7681326
OPTICAL ELEMENT CELL 8211654
OPTICAL ELEMENT CELL 8211657
LINK 8201869
TAPE 8201999
SHIELD 8567546
RETAINER 8567559
RETAINER 8567560
OPTICAL INSTRUMENT LIGHT FILTER 8567562
SHIELD 8567564
PERISCOPE MOUNT BARREL 8567574
HEADREST 8567578
PERISCOPE SUBASSEMBLY 7970855
FLANGE 7970858
TELESCOPE SUBASSEMBLY 8296194
COVER 8226981
OPTICAL INSTRUMENT EYESHIELD 8567781
LINK ASSY 7660651
ARMORED VEHICLE PERISCOPE 8270601
WINDOW 8270604
ADAPTER 7560099
FIRE CONTROL RANGE FINDER 11743101
ARMORED VEHICLE PERISCOPE 11727460
ARMORED VEHICLE PERISCOPE 11727450
TANK PERISCOPE MOUNT 11727490
FILTER BOX ASSEMBLY 11727476
OPTICAL BORE SIGHT 8770663
KEYED RATCHET 8616058
LEVEL VIAL HOUSING 8585561
PIN YOKE 8616041
STRAIGHT TELESCOPE 7660688
OPTICAL ELEMENT CELL 10555973
LINKAGE ASSEMBLY 11728173
REFLECTING PLATE 319-7001-1188316PCP3
TELESCOPE MOUNT HOLDER 11578700
TELESCOPE SUBASSEMBLY 11728907
TELESCOPE SK58906
TELESCOPE 200404-1
TELESCOPE SK59918
TELESCOPE SK59934
TELESCOPE SK62234
TELESCOPE SK91215
PERISCOPE SK92738
TELESCOPE 104-0 SK167943
TELESCOPE SK167948
COVER RING 365292PC4
OPTICAL ELEMENT RETAINER 404109PC2
STRAIGHT TELESCOPE 684045
ENCLOSURE ASSEMBLY LD257238PC9
ENCLOSURE ASSEMBLY LD257238PC10
OPTICAL INSTR REFLECTOR ASSEMBLY 822490
OPTICAL INSTR REFLECTOR ASSEMBLY 822492
OBJECTIVE LENS SET LD172591PC38
SHOE 54437
OPTICAL INSTRUMENT WINDOW 105366PC7
RETAINER 105445PC11
OPTICAL INSTRUMENT WINDOW 105475PC5
INDEX SCALE 105512PC2

6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16