Can't Find Your Part? Enter Your NSN or PART Number Here:

Optical Sighting And Ranging Equipment - FSC 1240

Periscopes For Submarines; Range And Height Finders; Telescopic Sights; Optical Instruments Integrated With Fire Control Equipment.
Last Modified: Oct 23, 2017

NSN Part Description Part Number (MPN) Request Quote
Mount Telescope, T19 8261575
Periscope, Armored Vehicle 1240003444643
Periscope Subassembly 7633306
Periscope 8242754
Telescope, Straight 8247790
Periscope M24 8293676
Mount, Periscope 6583165
Adapter Tele M9 6574529
Range Finder, Fire Control 8201524
Finder, Range 8212360
Mount Telescope, M92 7664967
Mount Telescope, T17 7666078
Mount Telescope, T18 7654413
Mount Telescope, T17 8202275
Mount Telescope, T17 8295051
Telescope 7695888
Mount, Telescope 7695946
Telescope M93 7653039
Sight, Periscope 8567500
Mount, Telescope 8201500
Mount, Periscope 8567570
Mount, Telescope 8299670
Sightunit 1347192
Holder, Optical Element 417030PC5
Filter, Light, Telescopic Instrume 279537PC1
Filter, Light, Telescopic Instrume 279537PC2
Servo Assy 67-014
Ring, Retaining, Optical Element 1040234
Reflector Assy-righ LD260624PC23
Shaft And Bearing SK168822ITEM554
Holder, Optical Element 203649
Holder, Optical Element 217462PC4
Plate, Crossline 230934PC3
Eyepiece Assembly, Optical Instru 1226440
Level, Fire Control Instrument 7688894
Eye Shield 8228878
Housing Assy, End 8585506
Mount 8585533
Latch Assy 8585550
Boot, Lower Assy 8287784
Box Assy 8295160
Catch 7680232
Cover 7681326
Cell, Optical Element 8211654
Cell, Optical Element 8211657
Link 8201869
Tape 8201999
Shield 8567546
Retainer 8567559
Retainer 8567560
Filter, Light, Optical Instrument 8567562
Shield 8567564
Barrel, Periscope Mount 8567574
Headrest 8567578
Periscope Subassembly 7970855
Flange 7970858
Telescope Subassembly 8296194
Cover 8226981
Eyeshield, Optical Instrument 8567781
Link Assy 7660651
Periscope, Armored Vehicle 8270601
Window 8270604
Adapter 7560099
Range Finder, Fire Control 11743101
Periscope, Armored Vehicle 11727460
Periscope, Armored Vehicle 11727450
Mount, Tank Periscope 11727490
Filter Box Assembly 11727476
Sight, Bore, Optical 8770663
Ratchet, Keyed 8616058
Housing, Level Vial 8585561
Pin Yoke 8616041
Telescope, Straight 7660688
Cell, Optical Element 10555973
Linkage Assembly 11728173
Plate, Reflecting 319-7001-1188316PCP3
Holder, Telescope Mount 11578700
Telescope Subassembly 11728907
Telescope SK58906
Telescope 200404-1
Telescope SK59918
Telescope SK59934
Telescope SK62234
Telescope SK91215
Periscope SK92738
Telescope 104-0 SK167943
Telescope SK167948
Ring, Cover 365292PC4
Retainer, Optical Element 404109PC2
Telescope, Straight 684045
Enclosure Assembly LD257238PC9
Enclosure Assembly LD257238PC10
Reflector Assembly, Optical Instr 822490
Reflector Assembly, Optical Instr 822492
Lens Set, Objective LD172591PC38
Shoe 54437
Window, Optical Instrument 105366PC7
Retainer 105445PC11
Window, Optical Instrument 105475PC5
Scale, Index 105512PC2

6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16