Can't Find Your Part? Enter Your NSN or PART Number Here:

Fire Control Radar Equipment, Except Airborne - FSC 1285

Radar Sets, Assemblies, Subassemblies, And Components Specially Designed For Use On Or With Fire Control Equipment.
Last Modified: Jun 25, 2017

NSN Part Description Part Number (MPN) Request Quote
Meter 2468677-1
Resistor Card 2468810
Hose Assembly 2468890PC1
Cam Assembly LM2485187
Reservoir PL2312626
Pump 2312654PC1
Valve 2312703PC1
Valve 2312703PC2
Valve 2312703PC3
Pulse Shaper 10548801
Probe 1668762
Coupler Assembly 2383911
Sleeve 1669213
Waveguid 1005887
Detector 1847199PC1
Attenuator 2383492
Coupler 2383902
Detector 1024118
Coupler 1025164
Hose, Assembly 1011765G
Clutch Assembly 1001559
Coupler 1005857
Board, Assembly 765757
Absorber, Rf Energy, 2382673
Coupler, Assembly 1005851
Compler Assembly 1005859
Rcvr, Panel 1848208PC1
Board 1025275
Plate, Interlock 10548925
Ball, Retaining 2105983
Ordalt 5425 AS5425
Filter Assembly 1847008PC1
Farrite 2412755
Power Amplifier 1023931
Power Amplifier 1023930
Adapter, Assembly 1025028
Attenuator 2211892
Pre Amplifier 1847035PC1
Power Supply 1847937PC1
Oscillator 1847254
Mixer Assembly 2269137
Compression Assembl 2211874
Cooler 1024480
Ball 2082731
Board 1857221
Control Unit 1846873
Screening, Louver, Power Supply 10548505
Ordnance Alteration 0RDALT6431
Ordnance Alteration 0RDALT6621
Converter 10549021
Diode Board, Assembly 10549017
Modulator, Radar MI18073A
Valve 3095-1250PC8
Valve 3095-1250PC7
Valve 3095-1250PC6
Hose Assembly 3086-1567G1
Hose Assembly 3086-1568G1
Hose Assembly 3086-1577G1
Hose Assembly 3217-1017G1
Hose Assembly 3217-1018G1
Hose Assembly 3217-1021G1
Computer 2005258
Amplifier 3928-5002G1
Coupling 3125-1090P1
Connector Unit 1988286
Cable Assembly 3086-1566G1
Cable Assembly 3086-1572G1
Cable Assembly 1844845PC1
Cable Assembly 3086-1582G2
Hose Assembly 1845035
Duple, Er, Ferrite 2187061
Valve 2222025-1
Filter 2187062REVA
Expander 2271045
Amplifier 1023860
Ordnance Kit 0RDALT6749
Valve 3095-1250PC4
Hose Assembly 3086-1585REVB
Hose Assy 1844841PC1
Inductor, Power 10548822
Piston Ram Assembly 1473835-10
Receiver-transmitter, Radar 10548089
Support T9014431PC3
Bellows Assy K7115866PC1
Power Supply, Indica 7664411
Limit Stop 1225829-30REVK
Radar Set Subassembly 2072175-2
Transducer 503955
Radar Set Subassembly 2664483
Limit Stop 1225829-37
Receiver-selector 2681175
Ordnance, Alteration 0RDALT6893
Receiver-transmitter Subassembly 96-61643
Receiver-transmitter Subassembly SPS1C11213
Receiver-transmitter Subassembly SPS1C11212
Ordnance Alteration 0RDALT6717
Receiver-transmitter Subassembly 96-62339
Processor, Radar Target Data 481461-152
Processor, Radar Target Data 481461-160
Antenna, Radar 2885100

2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12