Can't Find Your Part? Enter Your NSN or PART Number Here:

Miscellaneous Fire Control Equipment - FSC 1290

Fuze Setters; Ordnance Cable Systems; Aiming Circles; Flash And Sound Ranging Sets; Fire Control Components And Subassemblies Not Classifiable In Other Classes Of Group 12.
Last Modified: Sep 24, 2017

NSN Part Description Part Number (MPN) Request Quote
Case SCC18811
Bag CW157GTC1
Flash Ranging Set ANGTC1
Cable, Fire Detectio 294-18022
Modification Kit, Fire Control Eq 5420913
Modification Kit, Fire Control Eq 5420914
Modification Kit, Fire Control Eq 5420733
Modification Kit, Fire Control Eq 5421506
Modification Kit, Fire Control Eq 5421524
Modification Kit, Fire Control Eq 5421525
Sleeve Assembly 8438756
Modification Kit, Fire Control Eq 5421507
Modification Kit, Fire Control Eq 0RDALT7216
Modification Kit, Fire Control Eq 5801188
Modification Kit, Fire Control Eq 5959566
Modification Kit, Fire Control Eq 5959623
Modification Kit, Fire Control Eq 5959627
Modification Kit, Fire Control Eq 5959632
Modification Kit, Fire Control Eq 5959634
Modification Kit, Fire Control Eq 5959622
Modification Kit, Fire Control Eq 5959625
Modification Kit, Fire Control Eq 5959637
Modification Kit, Fire Control Eq 5959605
Modification Kit, Fire Control Eq 5959635
Modification Kit, Fire Control Eq 5959655
Modification Kit, Fire Control Eq 5959653
Modification Kit, Fire Control Eq 5959652
Modification Kit, Fire Control Eq 5959684
Modification Kit, Fire Control Eq 5959683
Modification Kit, Fire Control Eq 5959679
Modification Kit, Fire Control Eq 5959672
Modification Kit, Fire Control Eq 5959671
Modification Kit, Fire Control Eq 5959675
Modification Kit, Fire Control Eq 5959693
Modification Kit, Fire Control Eq 5959689
Modification Kit, Fire Control Eq 5959698
Modification Kit, Fire Control Eq 5959700
Modification Kit, Fire Control Eq 5959701
Modification Kit, Fire Control Eq 5959702
Modulator Subassembly 1011927-G
Modification Kit, Fire Control Eq 5959666
Modification Kit, Fire Control Eq 5959662
Modification Kit, Fire Control Eq 5959660
Modification Kit, Fire Control Eq 5959688
Modification Kit, Fire Control Eq 5959645
Modification Kit, Fire Control Eq 5959643
Modification Kit, Fire Control Eq 5959642
Modification Kit, Fire Control Eq 5959765
Modification Kit, Fire Control Eq 5959658
Modification Kit, Fire Control Eq 5959740
Modification Kit, Fire Control Eq 5959713
Modification Kit, Fire Control Eq 5420915
Modification Kit, Fire Control Eq 5421496
Fuze Setter PL99-00050
Fuze Setter PL99-00051
Retainer, Cable 2585167
Level, Fire Control Instrument 8585560
Modification Kit, Fire Control Eq 5421430
Grip Assembly, Controller, Weapon 10233595
Grip Assembly, Controller, Weapon 10233594
Modification Kit, Fire Control Eq 5959633
Modification Kit, Fire Control Eq 5959647
Dissipator Power Transistor 10525739
Decalcomania Danger 1290004535624
Ring 1290004551494
Modification Kit, Fire Control Eq 11244231
Seat, Ball Socket 10553938
Modification Kit, Fire Control Eq 5959630
Seat, Ball Socket 10553937
Knob Assembly 10553929
Modification Kit, Fire Control Eq 5959592
Modification Kit, Fire Control Eq 5959591
Panel, Indicator 6495055
Seat, Ball Socket 8626352
Modification Kit, Fire Control Eq 5801206
Modification Kit, Fire Control Eq 5959736
Support, Bearing 10531753
Yoke, Roller Guide 10531789
Solenoid Assy-armin 44B28302-1
Modification Kit, Fire Control Eq 5421800
Modification Kit, Fire Control Eq 5421799
Modification Kit, Fire Control Eq 5959587
Case SCD16269
Cover, Level, Type E1 5034039
Plunger 5034100
Plate 5034147
Plate 5034148
Gib 5036502
Plunger 5037325
Adapter 5037489
Support 5037490
Disk 5039622
Plunger 5039624
Plunger 5039632
Arm 5040303
Holder, Reticle 5043928
Plunger 5046245
Cable Assembly And 7612366
Pad 7642171
Mask 8228872

3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13