Can't Find Your Part? Enter Your NSN or PART Number Here:

And Pressurizing Equipment Heating Aircraft Air Conditioning - FSC 1660

Cabin Supercharging Equipment; Canisters; Cylinder Assemblies; Masks; Fixed Oxygen System; Specially Designed Aircraft Valves; Cabin Pressure Regulators; Heat Exchangers; Air Expansion Turbines; Aircraft Heaters; Ventilating System Components; Air Conditioning And Heating Duct Assemblies; Thermal De-icing Equipment; Cabin And Compartment Pressurizing Equipment; Air Diffusers; Cabin Pressure Selectors; Liquid Oxygen Converters.
Last Modified: Jun 23, 2021

NSN Part Description Part Number (MPN) Request Quote
PLATE ASSEMBLY 2045582-1
RING GEAR 2253-6
HANDLE OVERRIDE 4482
VALVE HOUSING ASSEMBLY 4494-1
VALVE BASE ASSEMBLY 4873-5
LIQUID OXYGEN CONVERTER 3263006-0101
VALVE ASSEMBLY 305509
OXYGEN MASK 588-145
ELECTRICAL ASSEMBLY 866-5-4-10
PROTECT COVER S8239H214
OXYGEN TUBE ASSEMBLY 388263-195
ARM ASSEMBLY 95D96-1
VALVE ASSEMBLY 88D84-4
CONNECTING LINK 94D41-1
PIN ASSEMBLY 19E49-1
HOUSING ASSEMBLY 32-0277-3
FLAP SEAL ASSEMBLY 125268A
REGULATOR HOUSING ASSEMBLY 530815-1
REGULATOR HOUSING 530918-1
PARTS KIT ACTUATOR 593591-1
HEAT EXCHANGE RETAINER 94D25-1
HEAT EXCHANGE CUP 86D11-1
PLATE ASSEMBLY 3308
VALVE BASE 4873-6
VALVE BUTTERFLY 93D02-1
VALVE HOUSING 92D65-1
THERMOSTAT COVER 858777-4
HEAT EXCHANGE GUIDE 86D23-1
HEAT EXCHANGE PLATE 86D24-1
HEAT EXCHANGE JET P27C88
VALVE BODY ACTUATOR 83C05-1
METERING VALVE CAM 146005-1
METERING PIN HOUSING ASSEMBLY 139798-1
PANEL BRAKE ASSEMBLY 139630-1
PANEL SPROCKET ASSEMBLY 139428-1
PANEL SHAFT MOUNTING 139627-1
HOUSING ASSEMBLY 92D62-1
PANEL VALVE COVER 146007-1
HOUSING LIGHTING BLOCK 139608-6
PANEL LIGHTING BLOCK 139608-5
VALVE SLEEVE 92D92-1
AIRCRAFT AIR OUTLET HOUSING A07D67
FAN OUTLET ADAPTER A10D52
AIR CONDITIONING-H DUCT ASSEMBLY 13382-7
CONTROL REGULATOR ARM 6000927
SENSOR HOUSING 3163409-1
HOUSING ASSEMBLY 86D02-4
HEAT EXCHANGER AIR INLET ADAPTER 21014
PRESSURE BELLOWS 04LXXXX0X60EXXXXXX
NETWORK ASSEMBLY 936772-1
RATE CONTROL VALVE ASSEMBLY 146025-2
ELBOW ADAPTER 14D10
VALVE BODY 765652-1
AIR CONDITIONING-H DUCT ASSEMBLY 39-24733-503
FLAT VALVE DIAPHRAGM 5001713
PISTON ASSEMBLY 3163411-1
AIR CONDITIONING-H DUCT ASSEMBLY 1214790-103
TURBINE MOTOR PLATE 740721-3
FAN HUB 740719-1
TURBINE MOTOR SEAT SPRING 748894-1
REGULATOR GEAR HOUSING 531597-11
AIRCRAFT AIR PRESSURE REGULATOR 753609-1
DUCT 18-54034-7
HEATER 97000-1
HOUSING 760445-1
DUCT 748935-4
SUPPORT 32E08-0300
INSULATOR LAMP 27117575
OIL SUMP 749022-2
HOUSING COMPRESSOR 740701-3
SHIELD HEAT 740706-1
ACTUATOR OVERHAUL PARTS KIT 9835164-10
COMPRESSOR ROTOR SET 750575-1
AIR DISTRIBUTION VALVE ASSY 209-070-480-7
AIR CONDITIONING-H DUCT ASSEMBLY 220-26026-102
AIRCRAF AIRCONDITIONING FAN VENT 571332-2
TURBINE PLATE 740721-4
TURBINE MOTOR SPRING SEAT 748899-1
MOTOR TURBINE SEAL RING 753326-1WE
TURBINE MOTOR SPACER FINNED 750553-1
AIRCONDITIONING TURBINE HOUSING 753589-1
REGULATOR STEM 35324
REGULATOR CONTROL LEVER 753639-1
REGULATOR ACTUATOR HOUSING 740664-2
REGULATOR SEAT 750480-1
REGULATOR PUSH ROD 740200-3
REGULATOR PISTON COUPLER 740670-1
REGULATOR ACTUATOR PISTON 740690-2
ARMATURE ASSEMBLY 7002283008
VALVE-FILTER ASSEMBLY 90D44-1
AIRCRAFT ELECTRONIC CONTROL BOX 673163-107
COVER GEAR CASE 526406
SHAFT VALVE BUTTERFLY 114566
OXYGEN FILLED CYLINDER ASSEMBLY 957.12.12.101
SPACER 137907
TURBINE PARTS KIT 593574-3
VALVE BRACKET ASSY A53C24
AIR CONDITIONING-H DUCT ASSEMBLY 209-073-453-1
AIR CONDITIONING-H DUCT ASSEMBLY 209-073-444-1
AIR CONDITIONING-H DUCT ASSEMBLY 209-073-444-2

117  118  119  120  121  122  123  124  125  126  127