Can't Find Your Part? Enter Your NSN or PART Number Here:

Aircraft Air Conditioning, Heating, And Pressurizing Equipment - FSC 1660

Cabin Supercharging Equipment; Canisters; Cylinder Assemblies; Masks; Fixed Oxygen System; Specially Designed Aircraft Valves; Cabin Pressure Regulators; Heat Exchangers; Air Expansion Turbines; Aircraft Heaters; Ventilating System Components; Air Conditioning And Heating Duct Assemblies; Thermal De-icing Equipment; Cabin And Compartment Pressurizing Equipment; Air Diffusers; Cabin Pressure Selectors; Liquid Oxygen Converters.
Last Modified: Oct 23, 2019

NSN Part Description Part Number (MPN) Request Quote
Plate Assembly 2045582-1
Gear, Ring 2253-6
Handle Override 4482
Housing Assembly, Valve 4494-1
Base Assembly, Valve 4873-5
Converter, Liquid Oxygen 3263006-0101
Valve Assembly 305509
Mask, Oxygen 588-145
Electrical Assembly 866-5-4-10
Cover, Protect S8239H214
Tube Assembly, Oxygen 388263-195
Arm Assembly 95D96-1
Valve Assembly 88D84-4
Connecting Link 94D41-1
Pin Assembly 19E49-1
Housing Assembly 32-0277-3
Flap Seal Assembly 125268A
Housing Assembly, Regulator 530815-1
Housing, Regulator 530918-1
Parts Kit Actuator 593591-1
Retainer, Heat Exchange 94D25-1
Cup, Heat Exchange 86D11-1
Plate Assembly 3308
Base, Valve 4873-6
Butterfly, Valve 93D02-1
Housing, Valve 92D65-1
Cover, Thermostat 858777-4
Guide, Heat Exchange 86D23-1
Plate, Heat Exchange 86D24-1
Jet, Heat Exchange P27C88
Body Actuator, Valve 83C05-1
Cam, Metering Valve 146005-1
Housing Assembly, Metering Pin 139798-1
Brake Assembly, Panel 139630-1
Sprocket Assembly, Panel 139428-1
Shaft Mounting, Panel 139627-1
Housing Assembly 92D62-1
Cover, Panel Valve 146007-1
Block, Lighting, Housing 139608-6
Block, Lighting, Panel 139608-5
Sleeve, Valve 92D92-1
Housing, Air Outlet, Aircraft A07D67
Adapter, Fan Outlet A10D52
Duct Assembly, Air Conditioning-h 13382-7
Arm, Control Regulator 6000927
Housing, Sensor 3163409-1
Housing Assembly 86D02-4
Adapter, Air Inlet, Heat Exchanger 21014
Bellows, Pressure 04LXXXX0X60EXXXXXX
Network Assembly 936772-1
Valve Assembly, Control, Rate 146025-2
Adapter, Elbow 14D10
Body, Valve 765652-1
Duct Assembly, Air Conditioning-h 39-24733-503
Diaphragm, Valve, Flat 5001713
Piston Assembly 3163411-1
Duct Assembly, Air Conditioning-h 1214790-103
Plate, Turbine Motor 740721-3
Hub, Fan 740719-1
Seat Spring, Turbine Motor 748894-1
Housing, Gear, Regulator 531597-11
Regulator, Air Pressure, Aircraft 753609-1
Duct 18-54034-7
Heater 97000-1
Housing 760445-1
Duct 748935-4
Support 32E08-0300
Insulator Lamp 27117575
Sump, Oil 749022-2
Housing Compressor 740701-3
Shield Heat 740706-1
Parts Kit, Actuator Overhaul 9835164-10
Compressor Rotor Set 750575-1
Valve Assy, Air Distribution 209-070-480-7
Duct Assembly, Air Conditioning-h 220-26026-102
Vent, Fan, Airconditioning, Aircraf 571332-2
Plate, Turbine 740721-4
Seat, Spring, Turbine Motor 748899-1
Seal Ring, Turbine, Motor 753326-1WE
Spacer Finned, Turbine Motor 750553-1
Housing, Turbine, Airconditioning 753589-1
Stem, Regulator 35324
Lever, Regulator Control 753639-1
Housing, Actuator, Regulator 740664-2
Seat, Regulator 750480-1
Rod, Push, Regulator 740200-3
Coupler, Piston, Regulator 740670-1
Piston, Actuator, Regulator 740690-2
Armature Assembly 7002283008
Valve-filter Assembly 90D44-1
Control Box, Electronic, Aircraft 673163-107
Cover Gear Case 526406
Shaft Valve Butterfly 114566
Cylinder Assembly, Oxygen Filled 957.12.12.101
Spacer 137907
Parts Kit, Turbine 593574-3
Bracket Assy, Valve A53C24
Duct Assembly, Air Conditioning-h 209-073-453-1
Duct Assembly, Air Conditioning-h 209-073-444-1
Duct Assembly, Air Conditioning-h 209-073-444-2

117  118  119  120  121  122  123  124  125  126  127