Can't Find Your Part? Enter Your NSN or PART Number Here:

Aircraft Air Conditioning, Heating, And Pressurizing Equipment - FSC 1660

Cabin Supercharging Equipment; Canisters; Cylinder Assemblies; Masks; Fixed Oxygen System; Specially Designed Aircraft Valves; Cabin Pressure Regulators; Heat Exchangers; Air Expansion Turbines; Aircraft Heaters; Ventilating System Components; Air Conditioning And Heating Duct Assemblies; Thermal De-icing Equipment; Cabin And Compartment Pressurizing Equipment; Air Diffusers; Cabin Pressure Selectors; Liquid Oxygen Converters.
Last Modified: Oct 21, 2019

NSN Part Description Part Number (MPN) Request Quote
Control Box, Electronic, Aircraft 599480-1
Sleeve, Anti-chafing 283173
Parts Kit, Valve RYL323
Duct, Inlet 926258-1
Duct, Tire Inflation 926262-1
Duct, Tire Inflation 926263-1
Handle Assy 800676-04
Lock Assy 800732-00
Release Assy 800759-00
Control Box, Electrical/electroni 607782-1-1
Fan, Heat Recirculat 11304-1
Parts Kit, Turbine Overhaul 593260-5
Rotor, Vaneaxial Fan 9308-1
Stator, Fan 9295-1
Cover, Actuator Tachometer 532788-1
Parts Kit, Turbine Overhaul 590037-3
Parts Kit, Regulator 9835353-10
Cover, Worm Shaft 531282-1
Spacer, Actuator 531283-1
Tank, Liquid Oxygen Converter 10C0001-0070
Housing, Pull Cable 57B3805
Duct Assembly, Air Conditioning-h 35-27934-1
Duct Assembly, Air Conditioning-h 35-27939-1
Retainer, Actuator 531492-1
Bracket, Actuator 531509-1
Spacer, Actuator 532338-1
Plunger, Actuator 532360-1
Trigger, Actuator 532875-1
Trigger, Actuator 532876-1
Bracket, Actuator 532880-2
Retainer, Actuator 531389-1
Bracket, Actuator 832880-1
Duct Assembly, Air Conditioning-h 35-27922-1
Duct Assembly, Air Conditioning-h 35-27933-1
Duct Assembly, Air Conditioning-h 39-23856-1
Retainer, Actuator 532884-1
Bracket, Actuator 532887-1
Seal, Actuator 532891-1
Valve, Pressure, Anti-g Suit 8200
Duct Assembly, Air Conditioning-h 12Y674-1
Valve, Pressure, Anti-g Suit R355376-5
Duct Assembly, Air Conditioning-h 12Y673-1
Parts Kit, Heater 62D40
Actuator Assembly 800101-01
Cylinder, Oxygen 800740-00
Actuator Assembly 800755-01
Evaporator Group As 123SCE140-131
Retainer, Actuator 532057-1
Bracket, Actuator 532337-1
Retainer, Actuator 531562-1
Retainer, Gear 531911-1
End Bell, Actuator 532903-1
Housing, Gear, Actuator 532904-1
Outlet, Turbine, Aircraft 204064-1
Nozzle, Turbine, Cooling, Aircraft 204093-1
Scroll Housing, Aircraft Cooling 204094-1
Valve, Electronic Cooling 12Y400-813
Harness, Survival Ki 800739-01
Harness, Survival Ki 800737-01
Seat, Relief Valve 1620717-1
Ejector Assembly 123SB10476-1
Body, Valve 3-601
Disk, Valve 3-600
Valve Assembly, Environmental Con 3-701
Disk, Valve 3-700
Duct Assembly, Air Conditioning-h 305-110048-89
Duct Assembly, Air Conditioning-h 2131722
Duct Assembly, Air Conditioning-h 178046
Duct Assembly, Air Conditioning-h 1160789
Seal, Rotor 204147-1
Nozzle, Turbine 204148-1
Outlet, Turbine 204153-1
Rotor, Compressor 204159-1
Ring, Wheel Containment 204167-1
Impeller Wheel, Aircraft Cooling 204454-1
Impeller Wheel, Aircraft Cooling 204458-1
Parts Kit, Turbine Overhaul 593256-4
Gasket Assembly 5916340-1
Gasket Duct Air Con 5916340-501
Gasket Duct Air Con 5916340-503
Seal Assembly, Turbine, Cooling, Ai B46D91
Body, Valve 45D33
Body, Valve A46D91
Turbine, Aircraft Cooling 681180-1-1
Housing, Plunger 531455-1
Valve, Lateral, Defroster 5202725
Diffuser, Air, Aircraft Heating An 4113194
Converter, Liquid Oxygen GCU17/A
Housing Assembly, Gear 532905-1
Port, Heater 104949-1
Regulator Assembly 7643694-505
Plenun Assembly 927692-1
Drive, Indicator 139428-2
Drive, Indicator 139428-3
Drive, Indicator 139428-6
Idler, Tape, Indicating 139433-4
Housing, Control 139764-1
Plate, Retaining, Matched Set 139767-1
Bracket, Spacer 139769-1
Plate, Retaining, Matched Set 139776-1

15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25