Can't Find Your Part? Enter Your NSN or PART Number Here:

And Pressurizing Equipment Heating Aircraft Air Conditioning - FSC 1660

Cabin Supercharging Equipment; Canisters; Cylinder Assemblies; Masks; Fixed Oxygen System; Specially Designed Aircraft Valves; Cabin Pressure Regulators; Heat Exchangers; Air Expansion Turbines; Aircraft Heaters; Ventilating System Components; Air Conditioning And Heating Duct Assemblies; Thermal De-icing Equipment; Cabin And Compartment Pressurizing Equipment; Air Diffusers; Cabin Pressure Selectors; Liquid Oxygen Converters.
Last Modified: Jun 19, 2021

NSN Part Description Part Number (MPN) Request Quote
AIRCRAFT ELECTRONIC CONTROL BOX 599480-1
ANTI-CHAFING SLEEVE 283173
VALVE PARTS KIT RYL323
INLET DUCT 926258-1
TIRE INFLATION DUCT 926262-1
TIRE INFLATION DUCT 926263-1
HANDLE ASSY 800676-04
LOCK ASSY 800732-00
RELEASE ASSY 800759-00
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONI CONTROL BOX 607782-1-1
HEAT RECIRCULAT FAN 11304-1
TURBINE OVERHAUL PARTS KIT 593260-5
VANEAXIAL FAN ROTOR 9308-1
FAN STATOR 9295-1
ACTUATOR TACHOMETER COVER 532788-1
TURBINE OVERHAUL PARTS KIT 590037-3
REGULATOR PARTS KIT 9835353-10
WORM SHAFT COVER 531282-1
ACTUATOR SPACER 531283-1
LIQUID OXYGEN CONVERTER TANK 10C0001-0070
PULL CABLE HOUSING 57B3805
AIR CONDITIONING-H DUCT ASSEMBLY 35-27934-1
AIR CONDITIONING-H DUCT ASSEMBLY 35-27939-1
ACTUATOR RETAINER 531492-1
ACTUATOR BRACKET 531509-1
ACTUATOR SPACER 532338-1
ACTUATOR PLUNGER 532360-1
ACTUATOR TRIGGER 532875-1
ACTUATOR TRIGGER 532876-1
ACTUATOR BRACKET 532880-2
ACTUATOR RETAINER 531389-1
ACTUATOR BRACKET 832880-1
AIR CONDITIONING-H DUCT ASSEMBLY 35-27922-1
AIR CONDITIONING-H DUCT ASSEMBLY 35-27933-1
AIR CONDITIONING-H DUCT ASSEMBLY 39-23856-1
ACTUATOR RETAINER 532884-1
ACTUATOR BRACKET 532887-1
ACTUATOR SEAL 532891-1
ANTI-G SUIT PRESSURE VALVE 8200
AIR CONDITIONING-H DUCT ASSEMBLY 12Y674-1
ANTI-G SUIT PRESSURE VALVE R355376-5
AIR CONDITIONING-H DUCT ASSEMBLY 12Y673-1
HEATER PARTS KIT 62D40
ACTUATOR ASSEMBLY 800101-01
OXYGEN CYLINDER 800740-00
ACTUATOR ASSEMBLY 800755-01
EVAPORATOR GROUP AS 123SCE140-131
ACTUATOR RETAINER 532057-1
ACTUATOR BRACKET 532337-1
ACTUATOR RETAINER 531562-1
GEAR RETAINER 531911-1
ACTUATOR END BELL 532903-1
ACTUATOR GEAR HOUSING 532904-1
AIRCRAFT TURBINE OUTLET 204064-1
AIRCRAFT COOLING TURBINE NOZZLE 204093-1
AIRCRAFT COOLING SCROLL HOUSING 204094-1
ELECTRONIC COOLING VALVE 12Y400-813
SURVIVAL KI HARNESS 800739-01
SURVIVAL KI HARNESS 800737-01
RELIEF VALVE SEAT 1620717-1
EJECTOR ASSEMBLY 123SB10476-1
VALVE BODY 3-601
VALVE DISK 3-600
ENVIRONMENTAL CON VALVE ASSEMBLY 3-701
VALVE DISK 3-700
AIR CONDITIONING-H DUCT ASSEMBLY 305-110048-89
AIR CONDITIONING-H DUCT ASSEMBLY 2131722
AIR CONDITIONING-H DUCT ASSEMBLY 178046
AIR CONDITIONING-H DUCT ASSEMBLY 1160789
ROTOR SEAL 204147-1
TURBINE NOZZLE 204148-1
TURBINE OUTLET 204153-1
COMPRESSOR ROTOR 204159-1
WHEEL CONTAINMENT RING 204167-1
AIRCRAFT COOLING IMPELLER WHEEL 204454-1
AIRCRAFT COOLING IMPELLER WHEEL 204458-1
TURBINE OVERHAUL PARTS KIT 593256-4
GASKET ASSEMBLY 5916340-1
GASKET DUCT AIR CON 5916340-501
GASKET DUCT AIR CON 5916340-503
AI COOLING TURBINE SEAL ASSEMBLY B46D91
VALVE BODY 45D33
VALVE BODY A46D91
AIRCRAFT COOLING TURBINE 681180-1-1
PLUNGER HOUSING 531455-1
DEFROSTER LATERAL VALVE 5202725
AIRCRAFT HEATING AN AIR DIFFUSER 4113194
LIQUID OXYGEN CONVERTER GCU17/A
GEAR HOUSING ASSEMBLY 532905-1
HEATER PORT 104949-1
REGULATOR ASSEMBLY 7643694-505
PLENUN ASSEMBLY 927692-1
INDICATOR DRIVE 139428-2
INDICATOR DRIVE 139428-3
INDICATOR DRIVE 139428-6
INDICATING TAPE IDLER 139433-4
CONTROL HOUSING 139764-1
MATCHED SET RETAINING PLATE 139767-1
SPACER BRACKET 139769-1
MATCHED SET RETAINING PLATE 139776-1

15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25