Can't Find Your Part? Enter Your NSN or PART Number Here:

And Pressurizing Equipment Heating Aircraft Air Conditioning - FSC 1660

Cabin Supercharging Equipment; Canisters; Cylinder Assemblies; Masks; Fixed Oxygen System; Specially Designed Aircraft Valves; Cabin Pressure Regulators; Heat Exchangers; Air Expansion Turbines; Aircraft Heaters; Ventilating System Components; Air Conditioning And Heating Duct Assemblies; Thermal De-icing Equipment; Cabin And Compartment Pressurizing Equipment; Air Diffusers; Cabin Pressure Selectors; Liquid Oxygen Converters.
Last Modified: Jun 23, 2021

NSN Part Description Part Number (MPN) Request Quote
AIRCRAFT COOLING IMPELLER WHEEL 560304
AIRCRAFT COOLING IMPELLER WHEEL 560370
ROTA ELECTRO-MECHANICAL ACTUATOR GYLC7619
GUIDE ASSEMBLY 10D55
TOP COVER 12843
FLAT VALVE DIAPHRAGM 599122
AIRCRAFT HEATING AN AIR DIFFUSER X01716
OVE VALVE PARTS KIT 651018-1
OVE VALVE PARTS KIT 651023-1
VALVE DISK 664251
VALVE BODY 664310-1
VALVE STOP ARM 665356
RELIEF VALV HOUSING 855120
VALV PRESSURE PROBE 855122
VALUE ADAPTER 10762
MODULATED AIR SUPPL 795784-1
17TH STAGE DUCT ASSEMBLY 782554
OVE VALVE PARTS KIT KD401150
ENVIRONMENTAL CON VALVE ASSEMBLY P309N100
CONTROL COVER ASSEMBLY 136232-2
SERVO BODY ASSY 663940
VALVE SHAFT GUIDE 139238
PRESSURE BELLOWS 17D18
COVER ASSEMBLY 50079
COOLING REGULATOR LH10710-13
REGULATOR PARTS KIT 19574
CABIN AIR SAFETY VALVE PARTS KIT 593292-2
INSULATION BLANKET 219H24214
OVERHAUL MOTOR PROTECTOR X01171
IA FAN VANEA GASKET 4183-1
VALVE HOUSING 8206-3
SOLENOID HOUSING 8207-1
VALVE CRANK ASSEMBLY 8212-3
VALVE CRANK ASSEMBLY 8213-3
VALVE FOLLOWER ASSEMBLY 8227-1
VALVE GUIDE VANE 8235-1
VALVE DISK 8236-2
FAN STATOR ASSEMBLY 8868-2
VALVE SPRING ASSEMBLY 9240-1
OXYGEN INS MANIFOLD 14890-8
THERMAL INSULATION PIPE COVERING 5578056-503
THERMAL INSULATION PIPE COVERING 5578056-501
DIAPHRAG COVER ASSY 661582-1
RETAINING PLATE 661416-1
VALVE BODY 661584-1
RETAINER AND BEARING 662010-2
CONNECTOR BRACKET 10C0001-0043
FILL FITTING 10C-0001-0029
LIQUID OXYGEN FITTING 10C0001-0036
LIQUID OXYGEN FITTING 10C-0001-0038
CONVE MOUNTING BASE 6041
YG LIQUID O FITTING 10C-0001-0041
LIQUID OX TUBE ASSY 10C0001-0019
LIQUID OX TUBE ASSY 10C0001-0020
LIQUID OX TUBE ASSY 10C0001-0021
LIQUID OX TUBE ASSY 10C0001-0022
LIQUID OX TUBE ASSY 10C0001-0023
LIQUID OX TUBE ASSY 10C-0001-0025
LIQUID FITTING ASSY 10C0001-0014
LIQUID FITTING ASSY 10C0001-0016
VALVE BRACKET ASSY 10C0001-0027
ELECTRIC CABLE ASSY 10C0001-0001
ELECTRIC CABLE ASSY 10C0001-0004
OVERHAUL PARTS KIT 40C0001-1
TORQUE TUBE ASSEMBLY 134EC10082-3
FUSIBLE LINK 2680-21
TEMPER SENSING UNIT 607-202-2-2
CONTROL COVER ASSEMBLY 26324062
CONTROL HOUSING ASSEMBLY 26324060
CONTROL COVER ASSEMBLY 26334035
CONTROL HOUSING ASSEMBLY 26324061
CONTROL OVERHAUL PARTS KIT 26410020
VALVE DISK BYLB11
VALVE PLATE ASSEMBLY BYLB233
VALVE BODY BYLB234
GEAR SUBASSY PLATE GYLC1522
SWITCH HOUSING GYLC1520
GEAR HOUSING ASSY GYLC1368
VALVE CAM BYLB247
VALVE PLATE ASSEMBLY BYLB252
VALVE INSERT BYLB243
COVER STRAP ASSEMBLY BYLB245
VALVE FOLLOWER ASSEMBLY BYLB246
VALVE FOLLOWER ASSY BYLB248
VALVE COVER GYLC825
VALVE CRANK ARM BYLB238
VALVE SWITCH HOUSING GYLC778
VALVE BODY BYLB257
VALVE BODY BYLB256
VALVE LOWER PLATE ASSEMBLY BYLB251
VALVE TOP PLATE ASSEMBLY BYLB240
VALVE CAM BYLB
VALVE SHAFT BYLB231
VALVE PARTS KIT 650837-2
AIRCRAFT HEATING AN AIR DIFFUSER CC3251A
ACTUATOR PARTS KIT 592131-1
ACTUATOR PARTS KIT 592130-1
LIQUID OXYGEN CONVERTER TANK 904211
LIQUID OXYGEN CONVERTE PARTS KIT 904411-2
DIAPHRAGM SUPPORT 135147-3

92  93  94  95  96  97  98  99  100  101  102