Can't Find Your Part? Enter Your NSN or PART Number Here:

Aircraft Air Conditioning, Heating, And Pressurizing Equipment - FSC 1660

Cabin Supercharging Equipment; Canisters; Cylinder Assemblies; Masks; Fixed Oxygen System; Specially Designed Aircraft Valves; Cabin Pressure Regulators; Heat Exchangers; Air Expansion Turbines; Aircraft Heaters; Ventilating System Components; Air Conditioning And Heating Duct Assemblies; Thermal De-icing Equipment; Cabin And Compartment Pressurizing Equipment; Air Diffusers; Cabin Pressure Selectors; Liquid Oxygen Converters.
Last Modified: Oct 23, 2019

NSN Part Description Part Number (MPN) Request Quote
Impeller Wheel, Aircraft Cooling 560304
Impeller Wheel, Aircraft Cooling 560370
Actuator, Electro-mechanical, Rota GYLC7619
Guide Assembly 10D55
Cover, Top 12843
Diaphragm, Valve, Flat 599122
Diffuser, Air, Aircraft Heating An X01716
Parts Kit, Valve, Ove 651018-1
Parts Kit, Valve, Ove 651023-1
Disk, Valve 664251
Body, Valve 664310-1
Arm, Stop, Valve 665356
Housing, Relief Valv 855120
Probe, Pressure, Valv 855122
Adapter, Value 10762
Modulated Air Suppl 795784-1
Duct Assembly, 17th Stage 782554
Parts Kit, Valve, Ove KD401150
Valve Assembly, Environmental Con P309N100
Cover Assembly, Control 136232-2
Body Assy, Servo 663940
Guide, Shaft, Valve 139238
Bellows, Pressure 17D18
Cover Assembly 50079
Regulator, Cooling LH10710-13
Parts Kit, Regulator 19574
Parts Kit, Safety Valve, Cabin Air 593292-2
Insulation Blanket 219H24214
Protector, Motor, Overhaul X01171
Gasket, Fan Vanea, Ia 4183-1
Housing, Valve 8206-3
Housing, Solenoid 8207-1
Crank Assembly, Valve 8212-3
Crank Assembly, Valve 8213-3
Follower Assembly, Valve 8227-1
Guide Vane, Valve 8235-1
Disk, Valve 8236-2
Stator Assembly, Fan 8868-2
Spring Assembly, Valve 9240-1
Manifold, Oxygen Ins 14890-8
Insulation Pipe Covering, Thermal 5578056-503
Insulation Pipe Covering, Thermal 5578056-501
Cover Assy, Diaphrag 661582-1
Plate, Retaining 661416-1
Body, Valve 661584-1
Retainer And Bearing 662010-2
Bracket, Connector 10C0001-0043
Fitting, Fill 10C-0001-0029
Fitting, Liquid Oxygen 10C0001-0036
Fitting, Liquid Oxygen 10C-0001-0038
Base, Mounting, Conve 6041
Fitting, Liquid O, Yg 10C-0001-0041
Tube Assy, Liquid Ox 10C0001-0019
Tube Assy, Liquid Ox 10C0001-0020
Tube Assy, Liquid Ox 10C0001-0021
Tube Assy, Liquid Ox 10C0001-0022
Tube Assy, Liquid Ox 10C0001-0023
Tube Assy, Liquid Ox 10C-0001-0025
Fitting Assy, Liquid 10C0001-0014
Fitting Assy, Liquid 10C0001-0016
Bracket Assy, Valve 10C0001-0027
Cable Assy, Electric 10C0001-0001
Cable Assy, Electric 10C0001-0004
Parts Kit, Overhaul, 40C0001-1
Tube Assembly, Torque 134EC10082-3
Link, Fusible 2680-21
Sensing Unit, Temper 607-202-2-2
Cover Assembly, Control 26324062
Housing Assembly, Control 26324060
Cover Assembly, Control 26334035
Housing Assembly, Control 26324061
Parts Kit, Control Overhaul 26410020
Disk, Valve BYLB11
Plate Assembly, Valve BYLB233
Body, Valve BYLB234
Plate, Subassy, Gear GYLC1522
Housing, Switch GYLC1520
Housing Assy, Gear GYLC1368
Cam, Valve BYLB247
Plate Assembly, Valve BYLB252
Insert, Valve BYLB243
Strap Assembly, Cover BYLB245
Follower Assembly, Valve BYLB246
Follower Assy, Valve BYLB248
Cover, Valve GYLC825
Arm, Crank, Valve BYLB238
Housing, Switch, Valve GYLC778
Body, Valve BYLB257
Body, Valve BYLB256
Plate Assembly, Lower, Valve BYLB251
Plate Assembly, Top, Valve BYLB240
Cam, Valve BYLB
Shaft, Valve BYLB231
Parts Kit, Valve 650837-2
Diffuser, Air, Aircraft Heating An CC3251A
Parts Kit, Actuator 592131-1
Parts Kit, Actuator 592130-1
Tank, Liquid Oxygen Converter 904211
Parts Kit, Liquid Oxygen Converte 904411-2
Support, Diaphragm 135147-3

92  93  94  95  96  97  98  99  100  101  102