Can't Find Your Part? Enter Your NSN or PART Number Here:

Miscellaneous Aircraft Accessories And Components - FSC 1680

Control Assemblies, Push-pull; Brace, Positioning Cargo Ramp Stowed On Board; Cockpit Mounted Control Quadrants; Actuators, Electro-mechanical And Mechanical; Ventilators; Relief Tubes; Map Holders; Aerial Glider Towing Accessories Attached To Aircraft; Belts, Safety And Lap; Harness, Shoulder And Safety; Litter Attaching Supports;electric Windshield Wipers;aircraft Onboard Inert Gas Generators;aircraft Furniture;aircraft Mounted Winches And Hoists;in-flight Refueling System Components, Including Fuel Components;aircraft Curtains;cable Tension Regulators;sun Visors;rear-view Mirrors;mechanical Transmissions, Gearboxes And Constant Speed Drives Specially Designed For Aircraft.
Last Modified: Dec 18, 2017

NSN Part Description Part Number (MPN) Request Quote
Toroid, Output 8204113
Toroid, Input 8204114
Piston Control 8204274
Plug Assy, Spider 8204095
Liner Diamond Dowel 8051127
Sleeve, Governor 8204217
Sleeve Assy 8204326
Stem Governor 8204205
Flyweight Governor 8204207
Axle Governor 8204208-1
Body, Valve 8204193
Insept Assy 8204048
Housing, Valve 8204198
Disc Filter 8204201
Body And Gerotor 8204041
Base Pump 8204123
Cap Pump 8204124
Strainer 8204146
Body And Gerotor 8204042
Base, Pump 8204127
Cap, Pump 8204128
Insep Assy 8204037
Insep Assy, Cahmber 8204038
Insep Assy, Chamber 8204039
Insep Assy, Lure Jet 8204049
Insep Assy, Cap Filt 8204045
Camshaft, Control Box A51M20534-13
Cable Assembly, Elec S6158-61023-2
Housing Assembly, Ac 12C1452-13
Stop-lever, Cable R 8403-1
Cushion, Seat 810207-9
Cover Assembly, Headrest, Seat 177F0005-401
Cushion Assembly, Backrest, Seat 933D30014-1
Cam Follower, Cable Retractor 8410-1
Ballscrew Assembly 4C95016-135D
Ballscrew Assembly 4C95016-133D
Ballscrew Assembly 4C95016-131D
Ballscrew Assembly 5901-125E
Piston, Gearbox 42252D24
Retainer, Gearbox A 42252D32
Brake Assembly, Dart 472P431D001-1
Slipper Assy 472P016D001-3
Foot Assembly, Swayb A51K56021-1
Fairing, Rocket MB300-1191
Support-stop, Idler 107C2512-4
Lever, Remote Control 472P011C16-7
Housing Assembly, Actuator 12M2215-9
Retainer Assy, Jacks P530-1
Torque Tube Assembly, Aircraft 4F20040-111A
Torque Tube Assembly, Aircraft 4F20040-113A
Torque Tube Assembly, Aircraft 4F20040-115A
Torque Tube Assembly, Aircraft 4F20040-117A
Lever Assy, Elevator 4C51797-109A
Lever, Input, Servo M 4C21111-101A
Control Assembly, Quadrant 14-74250-1
Pin, Drag Chute Release 6-42110-3
Universal Joint, Aircraft 7D6841
Hinge Half-fixed 53-310188-7
Panel, Gear-flap Ind 53-81027-301
Wiring Harness 848779-101
Transformer Unit U15902
Stiffner A128D
Front Plate Assy N198249
Strip Interconnecti 7311043
Strip, Interconnecti 702345
Heat Sink Module 5500972
Heat Sink Module 501122
Heat Sink Module 5501202
Heat Sink Module 5501212
Heat Sink Module 5501222
Heat Sink Module 5501232
Heat Sink Module 5501092
Board, Regulator Ass 7061095
Suppression Assy 7061096
Choke, Suppression 7061101
Heat Sink Module 5500352
Sealplate Endplate 8204180
Shaft Input Insep 8204078
Board, Regulator Ass 7061092
Winch, Aircraft Mounted BL4600-50
Head Rest And Drogu MB300-16
Adapter, Bearing 1240C5
Plunger, Detent, Actuator Clutch 531870-1
Plug, Pump, Gearbox 531421-9
Gearbox Assembly, Aircraft 42252R151
Actuator, Electro-mechanical, Rota 91-810010-1
Guide And Window, Fi MB300-639
Stop, Pilot Seat 817867-407
Lever, Remote Control 216-68407-2
Piston, Ejector, Inner A51K56508-11
Choke, Suppression 58-10-0059-10
Strip, Interconnecti 7025006
Heat Sink Module 5500982
Heat Sink Module 5500132
Heat Sink Module 5501102
Heat Sink Module 5501242
Seal Plate, Input 8204157
Piston, Accumulator 8204218
Avlug 002342-4
Piston, Ejector, Outer A51K56507-11

3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13