Can't Find Your Part? Enter Your NSN or PART Number Here:

Diesel Engines And Components - FSC 2815

Automotive, Industrial, Marine, Locomotive, And All Other Types Of Diesel And Semi-diesel Engines.
Last Modified: Sep 20, 2020

NSN Part Description Part Number (MPN) Request Quote
Balance, Piston Hous 2391013
Thrust Housing, Cage 2391016
Housing, Rotor 2391015
Idler, Balance Pisto 2391014
Housing, Outlet Fitt 2391017
Clamp, Engine 2361952
Body, Strainer 2391094
Cock, Cylinder Head 2370014-1
Sleeve 16395614
Bushing, Hex 16393974
Pin, Piston R123178
Bracket, Rocker Arm Engine Poppet RE502
Insert, Engine Valve Seat 147-8218
Guide, Valve Stem 1227375
Insert, Engine Valve Seat 1559504
Fuel Filter Outlet 2400094
Fuel Filter Inlet H 2400084
Header 24001920
Base, Lube Oil Heater 2151689
Engine, Diesel 57K3010
Bracket, Rocker Arm Engine Poppet CV133497
Bracket, Rocker Arm Engine Poppet 1387195
Block, Special 24026223
Collector, Water 2402637
Support, Water Header 24021268
Housing, Flywheel 134-1048
Guide, Valve Stem 140-9670
Pipe 24031067
Crossover Pipe 24031064
Pipe 24031068
Pipe 24031066
Housing, Oil Cooler 21541542
Support, Header 24015259
Orifice Plate, Special 24025532
Connector, Special 2402289
Connector, Special 24022821
Connector, Special 24022819
Connector, Special 24022822
Bracket, Rocker Arm Engine Poppet CV133496
Header, Fuel Inlet 24000715
Rotor, Idler 2392064
Guide, Indicator 2392042
Housing, Packing Box 2391934
Cove, Door 2392108
Header, Fuel Inlet 24000714
Camshaft, Engine 1293191
Camshaft, Engine 1077809
Housing, Oil Cooler 151-7196
Housing, Flywheel 1605142
Cover, Engine Poppet Valve Rocker 151-7188
Cover, Engine Poppet Valve Rocker 167-8361
Cover, Engine Poppet Valve Rocker 1418284
Shaft, Rocker Arm, Engine Poppet V R123514
Housing, Oil Pump Assembly, Engine RE504914
Shaft, Rocker Arm, Engine Poppet V R123513
Dowel, Inlet Pipes 515525A
Locating Dowel 31510519
Sleeve, Upper Liner 2501080-1
Spring Retainer, Upp 4321022-2
Journal As-cam 7E-7199 IT 6
Journal Ascam 7E-7199 IT 4
Dowel, Governor Cont 515523A
Journal-cam 7E-8127 IT 1
Journal As-cam 7E-7199 IT 5
Engine, Diesel 3606 DITA ARR NO. 7E7006
Crankshaft, Engine 1W-0785 IT 1
Cylinder Head, Diesel Engine 1W-0021 IT 1
Camshaft, Engine 7E-7198 IT 1
Journal-camshaft 7E-7199 IT 7
End Cover, Packing 2391414
Casing 23912811
Inlet Head Casing 23912812
Shaft And Bushing 2391338
Casing 23912813-1
Back Plate 23912913
Face Plate 2391308
Engine, Diesel 4LE1PW14
Flanged Nipple 2251761
Flanged Nipple 2251762
Dampener, Vibration, Engine 21611723
Pointer, Timing 21916665
Baffle, Airflow, Diesel Engine 0145067
Baffle, Airflow, Diesel Engine 3420087
Oil Pump Assembly, Engine 4728912
Baffle, Airflow, Diesel Engine 37850
Parts Kit, Piston Assembly, Engine 3801267
Ring Set, Piston 4062401
Cap, Valve Stem 0773895
Valve, Poppet, Engine 1382052
Lock, Valve Spring Retainer 1471979
Insert, Engine Valve Seat 1382056
Insert, Engine Valve Seat 1382057
Manifold, Intake 1644096
Manifold, Exhaust 1445383
Push Rod, Engine Poppet Valve 0676095
Valve, Poppet, Engine 1382050
Housing, Oil Pump Assembly, Engine 2201510
Bracket, Rocker Arm Engine Poppet 6I1206
Engine, Diesel 12469565
Housing Section, Oil Pump Assembl 6I0912

177  178  179  180  181  182  183  184  185  186  187