Can't Find Your Part? Enter Your NSN or PART Number Here:

Diesel Engines And Components - FSC 2815

Automotive, Industrial, Marine, Locomotive, And All Other Types Of Diesel And Semi-diesel Engines.
Last Modified: Feb 23, 2020

NSN Part Description Part Number (MPN) Request Quote
Housing, Rocker Leve 20941
Manifold, Exhaust 202-13990
Spring Shkl 202-12020
Push Rod, Engine Poppet Valve A230138A
Engine Block Assembly, Diesel 670544C91
Ring Set, Piston 572-11930
Spring Rv 201-12561
Nut, Valve Tappet GD9-4828-706
Shaft Assembly, Driv GN-35-7T
Flywheel Assembly 8103-3500
Retainer, Drive Shaf GSB22H
Screw, Adjusting, Valve Tappet 73658-E
Screw, Adjusting Rocker Arm 166294
Sleeve, Pump 152917
Roller Assembly 11FW25
Retainer, Bearing GSB224
Retainer GSB58W
Insert, Engine Valve Seat 4025186
Rotator, Exhaust Val 3860091
Oil Pump Assembly, Engine 5198987
Oil Pump Assembly, Engine 4026934
Valve Assembly, Oil 4036931
Oil Pump Assembly, Engine 4026616
Adapter Assembly, Tube 4026849
Cover, Engine Poppet Valve Rocker PC5196748
Push Rod, Engine Poppet Valve 012313
Rod 65799841
Cylinder Head, Diesel Engine 013-502
Idler, Camshaft 006-576
Cylinder Head, Diesel Engine 011-334
Parts Kit, Diesel Engine 3012588
Piston, Internal Combustion Engin MILE11276
Housing, Air Inlet 5116383
Oil Pan 5109907
Ring Set, Piston AR04960
Valve Plug, Oil Pressure 5119824ND
Main Bearing Shell 5196684
Main Bearing Shell 5196687
Ring Set, Piston FP-5198092
Flange, Crankshaft 136399
Housing, Oil Cooler 5116490
Adapter, Oil Cooler 5123413
Ring Set, Piston AR6390
Manifold, Exhaust 5130329
Plate, Cylinder Block 5121366
Cover, Hand Hole 5116373
Valve, Air Inlet 5116456
Ring Set, Piston AR04920STD
Lifter, Valve 5S1220
Engine, Diesel 5062-70006V53
Power Pack, Engine 8439264
Piston, Internal Combustion Engin 54834514
Ring, Piston CHB8V
Ring, Piston CHB8U
Lifter, Rotary Blowe 8052915
Engine, Diesel 5137764
Insert, Engine Valve Seat IPD4S8902
Shaft Assembly, Idler 7S3569
Drive, Assembly Fuel BM73674
Pin, Piston 74507710
Adapter Assembly, Oil Drain 9S9994
Flywheel, Engine 4025765-1
Ring, Piston MD11862A
Rocker Arm, Engine Poppet Valve 678056C91
Oil Pan 169348
Chamber Assembly 5S1826
Cover Assembly, Cyli 2S1792
Cover 4B3140
Chamber Assembly, Co 2M8590
Piston, Internal Combustion Engin 9M4792
Manifold, Exhaust 332407R92
Guard, Diesel Engine 11588941
Cylinder Head, Diesel Engine 11682597
Valve, Poppet, Engine 2815001168332
Guide, Valve Stem 40-3891404
Valve, Poppet, Engine 11641772
Rod, Variable Timing 4S9422
Insert, Engine Valve Seat IPD4S8898
Insert, Engine Valve Seat IPD4S8899
Insert, Engine Valve Seat IPD4S8903
Cover, Rocker 5130408
Cover, Manifold 6H5852
Retainer 2M1235
Cap, Crankshaft Bear 2M0765
Supercharger, Engine BM17916
Deflector, Dirt And Liquid 2S2396
Heater Assembly 7062195
Power Pack, Engine 8386044
Guard Assembly, Engine 3R6740
Cover, Aftercooler 3N2839
Engine With Container 2589051
Parts Kit, Linear Actuating Cylin AR60170
Control, Safety 194516
Ring Set, Piston 674729C91
Chamber, Precombustion 5S1823
Ring Set, Piston 5702767
Oil Pump Assembly, Engine 1S3909
Guide 1307481
Adapter, Shaft 5154217
Elbow, Water Hose 4255460-0

8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18