Can't Find Your Part? Enter Your NSN or PART Number Here:

Engine Fuel System Components, Aircraft And Missile Prime Movers - FSC 2915

Carburetors; Fuel Pumps; Engine Fuel Filters; Fuel Controls, Jet Engine; Fuel Primers; Water Injection Controls And Valves; Fuel Valves Fuel Flow Regulators; Components Of Smoke Abatement Systems.
Last Modified: Sep 24, 2017

NSN Part Description Part Number (MPN) Request Quote
Parts Kit, Air Bleed Reset 1060-54
Bobweight, Carrier 1055-69
Sleeve Pc Valve 3549-084
Lever Assembly Cdp 4425-542
Shaft Ss Linkage Yi 4686-026
Governor Assembly, Fuel-power Tur 2524667-4
Washer Assembly, Key 342809
Sleeve, Drive Pin Retainer 3256-038
Adjustor, Fuel Component, Engine 3296-038
Valve And Yoke, Pilot 598867-5
Valve And Yoke, Pilot 598867-6
Head, Flyball 725662-2
Flyball And Head Governor 570386-1
Body Assembly Cdp Sensor 4033-623
Bracket Assembly Cdp Shaft Suppo 4359-060
Body, Valve 72332
Chassis, Amplifier 311D595G4
Adapter, Valve 60948H
Gear Housing Assembly 102655DH
Switch Plate Assembly 102663BJ
Disc, Valve 59295GA
Plunger Assembly Pi 3377-048
Strap Valve Retaini 3856-034
Bellows Assembly, Fu 2537688
Flange, Valve 63223BA
Cover, Bellows, Fuel 2537581
Actuator, Electro-mechanical, Rota 106788A166
Bellows Assembly 2537687
Plug, Sealing 2662887
Plug, Filler B3014A
Plug With Strainer 4619311034
Gland 70072-1-4
Valve 402638
Lever 407708
Pointer 402213
Reset 406272
Lever 403472
Lever 404007
Lever 404793
Lever 404210
Rotor And Shaft Ass 214921-1
Slide Lever Housing 846-89
Magnet 27D1617
Filter, Fluid 16VP005-3
Actuator, Indicator 202845
Adjustor, Fuel Component, Engine M61291-2
Flow Divider Subassembly 4003T68G06
Block Hinge And Insert Assembly 1058-181
Flexural, Pivot 1058-213
Lever And Weight Assembly 1058-191
Parts Kit, Valve 81389
Spacer Assembly 8629845-10
Damper Assembly Vibration 2657568
Damper Assembly 2657569
Pump, Fuel, Jet Engine 104030-3
End Fitting Aircraft 1666113-1
Plug Assembly Fuel Flow 125564A
Pump, Submerged, Aircraft 380200-15
Shroud Assembly, Valve 2753386-101
Flange, Inlet Aircraft 203141
Retainer, Bleed Port Screen 202932-1
Housing, Motor Mount 202939-1
Shuttle, Fuel Flow 1666115
Rotor, Proportioner 203678-1
Parts Kit, Fuel Flow Proportloner 81503
Cover, Lower Rotor Support 202940-1
Shaft, Rotor Pinion 203682
Valve, Fuel Divider 16VP035-2
Plate And Valve Bearing 526793
Strainer Assembly 16-269-1
Separator, Fuel Transfer Pump 1646116-1
Screen, Filter Fuel Transfer Pump 1646129
Plate, Casting 1646138-3
Body And Stud Assembly 1058-234
Housing Assembly, Adjustable Orif 43132
Diffuser, Fuel Transfer Pump 1646112-1
Stator, Turbine Fuel Transfer Pum 1646114-1
Cover, Cartridge, Pump 1646124-1
Cross Bar Assembly, Fuel Transfer 1646126-1
Cam Assembly, Acft Fuel System 2663110
Manifold Assembly Afterburner 2173236
Filter Element, Fluid 2888083
Fuel, Indicator Assembly 42852
Valve, De-fuel 2740028
Housing, Adjusting Valve, Discharg 216067-1
Pump, Fuel Ejector 007-005-002
Assembly, Rotating Elements 1646144-1
Valve, Fuel Pressurizing And Drai AV17B1215D
Adjuster, Valve 216068
Plate, Retainer 580916
Cartridge Assembly, Fuel Transfer 16VP004-300
Stator, Aircraft Fuel Pump 215461
Fitting, Boost Pressure Return 580780
Parts Kit, Fuel Control 101567
Pump, Ejector, Fuel 2760149-102
Parts Kit, Fuel Nozzle 536L788G01
Cam Follower Ball Assembly 2633039
Parts Kit, Pressure 537L813G01
Parts Kit, Power Lever Control 537L811G01
Parts Kit, After Burner Pressuriz 537L812G01

171  172  173  174  175  176  177  178  179  180  181