Can't Find Your Part? Enter Your NSN or PART Number Here:

Engine Fuel System Components, Aircraft And Missile Prime Movers - FSC 2915

Carburetors; Fuel Pumps; Engine Fuel Filters; Fuel Controls, Jet Engine; Fuel Primers; Water Injection Controls And Valves; Fuel Valves Fuel Flow Regulators; Components Of Smoke Abatement Systems.
Last Modified: Nov 24, 2017

NSN Part Description Part Number (MPN) Request Quote
Cover-pump Fuel Eng 739-17
Blade 783-10
Packing-valve---app RA1896
Valve Assy-inlet--- RA1904
Val Asy Inlet RA2440
Val Asy Outlet RA2450
Disc Rls Valve RA4048
Valve Asy RA4310
Gear RB8506
Cap-mot/ Leads Fuel K3342WL
Cylinder-fuel Sel C TC15102-2
Boss-port Fuel Sel TC15170-1
Pump, Submerged, Aircraft TF12900-7
Valve TF134
Pump, Submerged, Aircraft TF6500
Key TF13616
Pump, Submerged, Aircraft TF13900-6
Screw Asy TF147
Pump, Submerged, Aircraft TF31400-3
Pump, Fuel, Vane Type TF3300-5
Bearing, Drive End TF3316
Pin-stop Quick Disc TQ18456
Case-male Quick Dis TQ19453
Plate-seal Quick Di TQ19482
Coupling Assy-self 121
Nipple-disconnect-- 124
Pump Assy-fuel Hand E2-1580
Cock Assy-drain 1-4 CCA1600
Sump-fuel Filter 02S200-05
Transmitter 211422
Valve Asy D32-101
Handle-fuel Shutoff 138310
Valve, Gate 3218-15-15
Flange, Fuel Valve 2-469-7
Retainer, Bracket, Fu A51P9103-13
Pin Assy-fuel Level 12-1146-4
Diaphragm Assembly, Fuel Valve 5-1268-104
Valve, Fuel Shutoff 9-1268-101
Retainer, Ball Check 7-1268-11
Cap, Fuel Valve 6-469-7
Piston Assembly, Fuel Valve 6-469-12
Cover, Fuel Valve 6-469-15
Parts Kit, Valve, Overhaul 2710377
Parts Kit, Valve, Overhaul 2713078
Arm-rocker Fuel Pum 10469
Fitting Fuel, Feed 2915CTS8081
Duct, Carburetor Air C4P1489-1
Plunger-fuel Pump L 10472
Valve, Fuel Manifold 128SCP143-13
Screen 2658159
Screen 2658014
Screen, Servo Valve 2657991
Screen 2658034
Screen 2658032
Adapter, Fuel Contro 2529625
Cover, Housing 2529615
Housing Assy, Regula 2529532
Cover, Regulator 2529621
Arm, Housing Assy 2526307
Shaft And Arm Assy 2529632
Jet, Airflow 2529539-67X
Housing, Drive 2529624
Weight, Governor 2525069
Jet, Airflow 2525107-52
Jet, Airflow 2525107-63
Housing Assy, Pump 102-1527
Cover, Pump 02-15725
Nozzle, Fuel Injection 02-15734
Cover Assy, Filter 102-1528
Housing, Drive 2529814
Clamp, Governor 2529554
Lever Assy 2526484
Cover Assy 2529550
Parts Kit, Governor 350818
Housing Assy 2526345
Housing, Torque Cont 2526348
Cover, Torque Contro 2526352
Lever, Servo Valve 2526357
Cover Assy 2526354
Cover, Valve, Fuel Co 2645207
Cover, Piston, Fuel C 2645219
Sleeve, Timer Adjust 2645220
Lever Assy, Valve 2645230
Cover, Lever, Fuel Co 2645233
Cover, Valve, Fuel Co 2645235
Cover, Valve, Fuel Co 2645237
Cover Assy, Restrict 2645238
Push Rod Assy, Valve 2645213
Valve, Fuel Manifold 37C301777G004
Sleeve Assy, Push Ro 2645251
Plate, Switch Retain 2645193
Shield, Coil, Fuel Co 2644802
Lever Assy, Cam Foll 2644820
Lever Assy, Cam Foll 2644822
Deflector, Flow, Fuel 2644907
Parts Kit, Pump, Fiel 213821
Tube, Fuel Control 2645149
Tube And Valve Assy 2644131
Plug, Packing, Retain 2644136
Tube And Valve Assy 2644451

67  68  69  70  71  72  73  74  75  76  77