Can't Find Your Part? Enter Your NSN or PART Number Here:

Hose, Pipe, Tube, Lubrication, And Railing Fittings - FSC 4730

Adapters; Bends; Caps; Clamps; Connectors; Couplings; Crosses; Elbows; Expansion Joints; Ferrules; Flanges; Laterals; Lubrication Fittings; Manifolds; Nipples; Nozzles; Outlets; Plugs; Reducers; Swing And Swivel Joints; Tees; Traps; Unions; Wyes.
Last Modified: Dec 15, 2018

NSN Part Description Part Number (MPN) Request Quote
Clamp, Repair, Pipe C400HW-4
Flange, Pipe 42007AA
Reducer, Pipe 987E144P198
Elbow, Pipe To Tube 5301005
Elbow, Pipe To Tube 5301006
Elbow, Tube AFP662J04
Elbow, Tube 7M1066V8
Elbow, Tube AFP1409-14
Elbow, Tube 07A258-16
Adapter, Straight, Pipe To Tube 11232
Adapter, Straight, Pipe To Tube AA67109-4-4KASS
Nipple, Pipe 4549K683
Nipple, Pipe AA67041-1K
Tee, Tube AFP681D-05-05-05
Tee, Tube AE28326-10-06-10
Tee, Tube NAS1763
Tee, Tube 4P02314-14-14-12
Coupling, Pipe A-10122-1
Reducer, Pipe 16-8 140139B
Reducer, Pipe 74D041206-2035
Reducer, Pipe 74D041206-2037
Reducer, Tube AA67034-16-14K
Reducer, Tube 1409M26G01
Reducer, Tube AS1037D0604
Reducer, Tube AA67001-20-4K
Reducer, Tube DBOU24AB10W
Coupling Half, Quick Disconnect 10118-01
Adapter, Straight, Tube To Boss 202702T-8-16S
Adapter, Straight, Tube To Boss AS1007
Adapter, Straight, Tube To Boss 5900694
Elbow, Tube To Boss AP3045T14
Adapter, Straight, Flange To Hose 4775-32S
Strainer Element, Sediment AB-3INCHBASKET
Sleeve, Clinch, Tube Fitting 07A054-10H
Sleeve, Clinch, Tube Fitting 07A054-12H
Adapter, Straight, Tube To Boss RA1000-4-5
Sleeve, Flared, Tube Fitting A19-20
Nut, Tube Coupling TC039-64A
Clamp, Hose, Special-shaped 0A11861
Coupling Half, Quick Disconnect 792A1142
Coupling Half, Quick Disconnect 792A1141
Coupling Half, Quick Disconnect 6511564
Nut, Union 803-5959306-2XX-003
Nozzle, Vaporizing 264490-70VM
Nozzle, Vaporizing 264490-80VM
Nozzle, Vaporizing L-673744-SHT2-ITEM 16VM
Tailpiece, Union M3142-2006 PIECE 10
Reducer, Pipe 429-251
Strainer, Sediment 4454K49
Adapter Bushing 12370641
Wye, Plastic P35226
Fitting, Access VAX-6
Wye, Plastic P35220
Wye, Plastic P45220
Fitting 1022640002
Fitting 1022640001
Fitting 1022640003
Manifold Assembly, Hydraulic 70250-93101-043
Expansion Joint, Pipe 16702528
Expansion Joint, Pipe 16702527
Manifold Assembly, Hydraulic 20301-400
Coupling, Pipe 1-1/2GG-SS
Reducer, Pipe 2X1-1/2GG-SS
Wye, True, Pipe FIG812-8X8X8
Tee, Tube To Boss AS1003D121008
Restrictor, Fluid Flow 20719-470
Restrictor, Fluid Flow 2445312
Restrictor, Fluid Flow 2445312
Guard, Plumbing 7649727P001
Elbow, Pipe P15108
Elbow, Pipe P15200
Elbow, Pipe P25200
Elbow, Pipe P25110
Tee, Pipe P45120
Tee, Pipe P35120
Tee, Pipe P25120
Nipple, Hose 108.000.221
Nipple, Pipe F-412-6116B
Escutcheon, Pipe-tube 3040K21
Plug, Tube Fitting, Threaded 652250
Strainer C-9042
Capped Hose Assy Special 212-4363929ASSY14
Union AP305PF06
Coupling Half, Quick Disconnect A-A-59326/1
Coupling Half, Quick Disconnect 07A264K04DN
Coupling Half, Quick Disconnect AE85454H
Plug, Quick Disconnect A-A-59326/11A
Nozzle, Spray, Fluid-emulsion S-812
Restrictor, Fluid Flow UA538951
Bearing A30-14-3
Wye P45180
Wye P35180
Coupling, Tube 820-4551356
Flange, Pipe 741691
Adapter And Flange Assembly 3094669-3
Elbow, Pipe 13228E8267
Elbow, Pipe 13228E8259
Adapter, Straight, Pipe To Tube 13228E8294-3
Coupling, Pipe P35140
Reducer, Pipe P25160

845  846  847  848  849  850  851  852  853  854  855