Can't Find Your Part? Enter Your NSN or PART Number Here:

Packing And Gasket Materials - FSC 5330

General Purpose Oil Grease, Air, Liquid, Gas, And Chemical Seals; Oakum; Prefabricated Gaskets And Seals Designed For A Single Specific Application.
Last Modified: Sep 18, 2019

NSN Part Description Part Number (MPN) Request Quote
Gasket 1856842
Gasket 551450
Gasket MY1164
Gasket MY1161
Gasket 2-10093
Gasket 2-10433
Gasket 2-9111
Gasket 235158
Seal, Nonmetallic Special Shaped VS80548-1
Gasket VS80567-4
Gasket Set GA1403
Packing Assortment, Preformed 1403
Gasket 501335
Gasket 766558
Gasket 1003296
Gasket 5330000124932
Gasket 1005908
Gasket 1085774
Gasket 1085898
Gasket 1005706
Gasket 1005712
Gasket 1085980
Seal, Door 65302-12506-108
Gasket 3353-1034P1
Retainer, Packing 44-1462-01
Gasket 3E21004-103
Gasket 3E22139-101
Gasket 3K14009-103
Packing, Preformed 500912
Gasket B5132117
Seal, Plain Encased 5330000129521
Packing, Preformed 16137
Packing, Preformed 13215
Packing, Preformed 69620-28
Retainer, Packing 6506734
Gasket 2465391
Packing, Preformed 181614
Seal, Felt 154088
Seal, Oil 3507585
Packing, Preformed 1355-005
Seal, Plain 20969-95
Seal, Plain T3106-1
Gasket 028-07143B
Seal, Plain Encased 5-9B002BG52
Seal Ring, Metal 636610
Packing, Preformed 8356073
Gasket 10940167
Gasket N11185-2PC13
Gasket A4532067
Gasket A45321
Seal, Oil PA7276
Gasket GC-2733-1
Packing, Preformed RMP4-521
Packing, Preformed RMP4-520
Packing, Preformed 26104
Packing, Preformed 229
Retainer, Packing 58701
Gasket 8305815
Gasket 8250429
Seal, Plain Encased 51716
Seal, Plain 440R104CP
Retainer, Packing 440R113CP
Packing, Preformed D634-32PC8
Sleeve, Seal, Coupler 70-102SBT1-6
Gasket J6287-12-8CP
Gasket J6287-12-9CP
Gasket J6287-2-9-10
Gasket MY1150
Gasket MY1162
Gasket MK1011
Seal, Plain Encased 25082
Packing, Preformed R31378
Gasket 361641-3
Gasket 9570862
Seal, Box Assembly, E 766054-29
Gasket 114E4045-21
Seal 370403
Gasket 908823-17
Gasket 103523
Gasket 136016H1
Packing, Preformed AS568-047MIL-P-5516 CL B
Gasket 539318
Seal, Plain Encased 00044
Seal, Generator Cool 6538
Gasket 6521
Gasket 6531041
Gasket 27335
Packing, Preformed N5711194
Gasket 4781651
Gasket A3-8PC8
Gasket A3-8PC9
Gasket A3-8PC10
Gasket A1PC8
Gasket A1PC10
Gasket 9M3211
Packing, Preformed RMP4-337
Seal, Plain Encased WMP2-34
Gasket MY1150
Gasket MY1150
Gasket 8031209

13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23