Can't Find Your Part? Enter Your NSN or PART Number Here:

Bushings, Rings, Shims, And Spacers - FSC 5365

Externally Threaded Rings; Keyed And Serrated Lock Rings; Dee Rings; Instrument Retaining Rings; Shim Sets And Assortments; Plate Spacers; Ring Spacers; Sleeve Spacers; Stepped Spacers; Spacer Sets And Assortments; Sleeve Bushings; Machine Threaded Bushings; Machine Threaded Plugs.
Last Modified: Jun 17, 2019

NSN Part Description Part Number (MPN) Request Quote
Spacer, A-frame 8337087
Shim 015-121-062-271
Shim E1099-1
Shim E1099-3
Spacer, Piston Valve 16-41353-2
Shim S8157N226-005
Ring, Seal 5139457
Ring 5139480
Ring, Seal 5139509
Ring 5140831
Ring, Seal 5141037
Ring, Seal 5140957
Spacer 5141126
Ring 5141459
Ring, Seal 5143840
Ring, Seal 5180352
Spacer, Sleeve S8168-100C0165F
Shim S2407-533365-39
Shim E1356
Shim 424R088H01
Spacer, Sleeve 146201
Spacer, Axle, Landing Gear 157270
Spacer, Sleeve 50149
Spacer, Plate 8065-91
Spacer, Ring 0N047352-1
Spacer, Ring 0N047352-2
Bushing, Machine Thread 1007329
Bushing, Machine Thread 1007331
Ring, Tube Joint Ins S2273294-502
Plug, Machine Thread I7065
Shim 84648
Spacer, Sleeve LS606-6
Spacer, Sleeve LS606-8
Shim, Sets 6973
Spacer, Sleeve 3265912
Ring, Seal 5126623
Ring, Seal 5140261
Ring, Seal 5144035
Shim 23514211
Ring, Seal 5146539
Ring, Seal 5139584
Ring, Seal 5141452
Ring, Seal 5145411
Ring, Seal 5145409
Ring, Seal 5139805
Spacer, Special 16391
Shim N167165-2
Shim N167165-3
Shim N179857
Shim N179859
Shim N179860
Shim N179861-1
Shim N179862
Shim N179863
Shim N179864
Spacer, Ring N173132
Shim N188072-1
Insert, Ring N199948
Plug, Machine Thread N196170
Shim N179338-1
Shim N179338-2
Shim N179338-3
Ring, Special AH34273
Plug, Machine Thread 25668
Spacer, Ring 99-330
Shim WA1311
Spacer, Ring R400-97C
Shim TF27613-1
Shim B9457A
Ring, Segment, Shroud 4037T06P01
Ring, Externally Threaded HSP2049
Ring, Seal 5146279
Ring, Externally Threaded 0411-0072
Spacer, Special 8901307-47
Shim 8902437P1
Shim 371-127B
Shim 711473-1
Shim 717153-1
Shim 730456-1
Shim 730456-2
Shim 763692-1
Shim 766674-1
Shim 766674-2
Shim 790767-1
Shim 790767-10
Shim 790767-5
Spacer, Axle, Landing Gear 240-5217003-2
Spacer, Plate 240-6127503-6
Bushing, Machine Thread 344273
Bushing, Spring 21C5348A
Bushing 74193B
Shim 10288960
Bushing 11016
Shim SMB157251-1
Shim Set 2010SH1PC19
Bushing, Eccentric 10246298
Shim 015-121-033-452
Shim 015-121-032-071
Ring, Rubber Seal 3-47608-1
Shim 6-91181-3

38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48