Can't Find Your Part? Enter Your NSN or PART Number Here:

Fuses, Arrestors, Absorbers, And Protectors - FSC 5920

Fuseholders; Fuse Boxes; Fuse Posts; Fuse Links; Fuse Blocks; Current Limiters; Corona Balls; Electrostatic Dischargers.
Last Modified: Nov 23, 2017

NSN Part Description Part Number (MPN) Request Quote
Fuse, Cartridge 1R16P9/05
Fuse, Cartridge 27F592
Fuse, Cartridge 27F658
Fuse, Cartridge K5-OTS1
Fuse, Cartridge 86881
Fuse, Cartridge 865-01045-00
Kit, Lhs Controller 3196528
Arrester, Electrical Surge 370-47110-00
Fuse, Cartridge 64-0818-0010
Fuse, Cartridge AGC5
Fuseholder, Block WP12464-1
Fuse, Cartridge M6740
Fuse, Cartridge GMA-800MA
Fuseholder, Block M1374
Fuseholder, Block WP11826
Shield, Corona 206-070-955-2
Fuse, Cartridge MSL-1/4
Fuse, Cartridge MIL-F-15160
Fuse, Cartridge 865-01036-00
Arrester, Electrical Surge 089-0511-B.2
Fuse Assortment DC215229770
Fuse Assortment DC215230940
Fuse, Cartridge 310-534-5981
Fuseholder Subassembly LL-H48-4386
Fuse, Cartridge LL-H48-4388
Fuse, Cartridge LP-CC-6
Fuseholder, Extractor Post M19207/1-001
Fuse Box CLFA402
Fuseholder Subassembly HKP-30-15
Fuseholder, Receptacle 4303.2714.01
Fuse, Cartridge FEK 031.3555
Protector Assy, High Voltage 150-029369-001
Arrester, Electrical Surge FCC-350B-300-N
Fuse, Cartridge 12840
Fuse, Cartridge 12841
Fuse, Cartridge 051-1315-012
Fuse Assortment Z00.N7298485802
Fuse, Cartridge DC402849030
Fuseholder, Receptacle DC402849010
Fuseholder, Receptacle DC402849020
Fuse Cutout, Primary Expulsion DC416947050
Fuse, Cartridge A240T1/2E
Fuse, Cartridge 3A60330G01 REV 1 ITEM 51
Fuse, Cartridge 3A60330G01 REV 1 ITEM 52
Absorber, Overvoltage 3A60330G01
Fuse, Cartridge 7993A51H03
Fuse, Cartridge A60C200-121TI
Strap, Wrist, Electrostatic Discha 14810
Mat, Electrostatic Discharging 16479
Fuse, Cartridge 715-001130-000
Fuse, Cartridge 715-001140-000
Fuse, Cartridge 430000010
Fuseholder, Block 1492FB1M30
Fuse, Cartridge DC521335790
Fuse, Cartridge DC521335800
Fuseholder, Block DC521435800
Absorber, Overvoltage DC521535800
Absorber, Overvoltage DC521535820
Fuse, Cartridge DC522035960
Fuse, Cartridge DC524035760
Fuse Assortment DC529135840
Fuse Assortment DC529135830
Fuse Assortment DC529135850
Fuse, Cartridge DC529335890
Fuseholder, Extractor Post 342022A
Cover, Fuse 840836
Fuse, Cartridge 7993A49H01
Fuse, Cartridge DC521335810
Fuse, Cartridge DC529335850
Fuse, Cartridge L15S
Fuse, Cartridge LP-CC-2
Fuse, Cartridge LP-CC-7
Fuse, Cartridge LP-CC-10
Fuse, Cartridge LP-CC-4
Fuse, Cartridge LP-CC-5
Fuse, Cartridge 910340-1
Arrester, Electrical Surge A0389275
Fuse, Inclosed Link ANN-500
Fuse, Cartridge 322010
Fuseholder, Receptacle 9999-SR4
Fuseholder, Receptacle HTB-261SP
Fuse, Cartridge 983-0162
Fuse, Cartridge 983-6661
Fuse Link, Electrical 550042
Fuse, Cartridge DC801335830
Fuse, Cartridge DC801335850
Fuse, Cartridge DC801335840
Fuse, Cartridge DC714835810
Fuse, Cartridge 65-00020404
Suppressor, Transiti 3418AS6482
Fuse, Cartridge DC801335870
Fuse, Cartridge DC801335890
Fuse, Cartridge DC801335860
Fuse, Cartridge DC801335910
Fuse, Cartridge DC801335880
Fuse, Cartridge DC801335900
Arrester, Electrical Surge 1600104-01
Fuse, Cartridge R253015
Fuse, Cartridge FLM30
Arrester, Lightning 3402.17.C

128  129  130  131  132  133  134  135  136  137  138