Can't Find Your Part? Enter Your NSN or PART Number Here:

Plate, Sheet, Strip, Foil, And Leaf - FSC 9515

Armor Plate; Black Plate; Floor Plate; Leaf; Perforated Sheet And Strip; Shim Stock.
Last Modified: Feb 27, 2021

NSN Part Description Part Number (MPN) Request Quote
Sheet, Metal 15-5PH,0.090X48X144
Plate, Metal ABS RULES
Plate, Metal 74A870005-5701
Plate, Metal ABS RULES
Armor Plate MIL-A-12560
Plate, Metal MIL-S-22698,DH-36,CLU,3.00X84X29
Plate, Metal ABS RULES
Sheet, Metal AMS 5513
Plate, Heat, Side, Mic 33918
Plate, Heat, Rear, Mic 33917
Sheet, Metal ASTM A666
Sheet, Metal AMS 5862,0.032X36X120
Plate, Metal AMS 5604
Plate, Metal AMS 5604
Sheet, Metal AMS 5862
Armor Protection As F7X6488
Rake, Mine Clearing F7X6645
Plate, Metal 12374122
Plate, Metal 708-950-001
Plate, Metal 708-951-001
Plate, Metal 708-952-001
Plate, Metal ABS RULES
Sheet, Metal AMS 2807A
Strip, Metal PR122R
Strip, Metal 46371
Plate, Metal 211094962
Sheet, Metal AMS 5516
Armor Plate MIL-A-12560
Armor Plate MIL-A-12560
Armor Plate MIL-A-12560
Plate, Metal ASTM A514,GRB,0.250X48X8
Plate, Metal ASTM A572
Armor Plate MIL-A-12560
Sheet, Metal AMS 5511
Armor Plate MIL-A-12560
Armor Plate 11671918
Sheet, Metal AMS 5513
Strip, Metal 373714-8
Strip, Metal 373714-9
Plate, Metal ABS RULES
Armor Plate 4221173
Plate, Metal MIL-S-25043
Strip, Metal AMS 5903,1/4HD,0.063X48X144
Foil, Metal AM355,CRT180,0.0014X48X72
Sheet, Metal AM355,CRT180,0.009X48X72
Sheet, Metal ASTM A361,G165,0.0396X27.5X20'
Foil, Metal ASTM A666
Plate, Metal MILS16216,TY1,G R-HY80,
Strip, Metal MIL-S-25043
Strip, Metal QQ-S-763,304,CDA,0.105X1.00X144
Sheet, Metal P27259-90H
Armor Plate 12366397
Plate, Metal MILS5059,304,SOL HT,0.250X36X120
Plate, Metal ASTM A240,304,CDA,1.000X36X96
Sheet, Metal ASTM A240
Plate, Metal AMS 5516,302,CDA,0.250X36X96
Sheet, Metal AMS 5516,302,CDA,0.125X36X144
Sheet, Metal ASTM A240
Sheet, Metal AMS 5904,1/2HD,0.125X36X96
Plate, Metal AMS 6359,4340,1.000X36X96
Plate, Metal ASTM A36,0.500X48X120
Plate, Metal 641-9535-022
Plate, Metal 751-6402301 FIND 19L1
Sheet, Metal ASTM A240
Plate, Metal 4221337
Plate, Metal 4229012
Armor Plate 4221171
Plate 4222678-1
Sheet, Metal AMS 5517
Plate, Metal A517-79 GRADE F
Plate, Metal A517-79 GRADE F
Plate, Metal 3029344
Plate, Metal 3029345
Armor Plate MIL-A-12560
Armor Plate 12976443
Armor Plate 12976737
Armor Plate 12976759
Armor Plate 12933767
Plate, Metal AMS5862-0-375X36X36
Plate, Metal DC612335761
Plate, Metal DC612335765
Plate, Metal DC612335763
Plate, Metal DC612335767
Plate, Metal DC612335766
Plate, Metal DC612335768
Plate, Metal DC613135762
Plate, Metal DC613135761
Plate, Metal DC609235771
Plate, Metal DC609235772
Plate, Metal DC609235773
Plate, Metal DC614523001
Plate, Metal DC609235774
Plate, Metal DC609235776
Plate, Metal DC609235775
Plate, Metal DC609235777
Plate, Metal DC609235778
Plate, Metal DC609235801
Plate, Metal DC610735771
Plate, Metal DC612335764
Armor Plate 4246702

26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33